Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Turkey Trot Eugene
4M
Info
November 28, 2019 in Eugene, OR
Question About Results?
Races
4M
2M
4M - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
998
Tayler
Paschall
-
213
0/0
0/0
34:40.04
8:41
753
Brian
Kau
M5559
214
9/25
144/346
34:45.03
8:42
755
Michele
Kau
F5054
215
3/25
70/391
34:45.08
8:42
1045
Madeleine
Landry
F2024
216
6/37
71/391
34:45.09
8:42
1046
Claire
Margolis
F2529
217
8/46
72/391
34:47.01
8:42
592
Brian
Wakefield
M4044
218
12/35
145/346
34:47.04
8:42
1065
Lyndsey
Stringfield
F3034
219
16/64
73/391
34:48.08
8:43
745
Rhodana
Janssens
F5559
220
1/16
74/391
34:50.02
8:43
444
Jonny
Polivka
M4549
221
11/23
146/346
34:52
8:43
866
McKenna
Vanderklay
F2024
222
7/37
75/391
34:56.06
8:45
675
Ashley
Buchholz
F2529
223
9/46
76/391
34:57.06
8:45
960
Gabe
Masloi
M3034
224
21/42
147/346
34:58.07
8:45
955
Kiana
Jensen
F2024
225
8/37
77/391
35:01.04
8:46
535
Taylor
Smith
F2529
226
10/46
78/391
35:03.09
8:46
939
Robbie
Gabriel
M3539
227
18/44
148/346
35:05.02
8:47
1135
Jeff
Ostler
M6064
228
4/9
149/346
35:08.03
8:48
676
Hong
Bui
F4044
229
13/45
79/391
35:09.02
8:48
94
Matt
Connally
M3539
230
19/44
150/346
35:13.08
8:49
93
Erin Christ
Connally
F3539
231
12/53
80/391
35:16.05
8:50
424
Emmalee
Paul
F1519
232
9/25
81/391
35:17.01
8:50
425
Jeff
Paul
M4549
233
12/23
151/346
35:18
8:50
34
Jennifer
Bloomfield
F4044
234
14/45
82/391
35:19.05
8:50
841
Audrey
Snelling
F1114
235
4/14
83/391
35:20
8:50
160
James
Fontaine
M4549
236
13/23
152/346
35:21.03
8:51
726
Brady
Graff
M2024
237
16/22
153/346
35:24.01
8:52
706
Bryan
Dearinger
M4044
238
13/35
154/346
35:25.04
8:52
864
Rachael
Thurn
F2024
239
9/37
84/391
35:26
8:52
610
Lindsey
White
F2024
240
10/37
85/391
35:30.01
8:53
609
Lauren
White
F1519
241
10/25
86/391
35:31.05
8:53
1159
Spencer
Steer
M2024
242
17/22
155/346
35:31.07
8:53
1000
Jill
Robinson-Wolgamott
F4044
243
15/45
87/391
35:34.04
8:54
810
Sadie
Polk
F1114
244
5/14
88/391
35:37.08
8:55
738
Aaron
Hines
M3034
245
22/42
156/346
35:38.09
8:55
12
Alicia
Baker
F3034
246
17/64
89/391
35:39.03
8:55
749
Bryan
Karen
M3034
247
23/42
157/346
35:40.09
8:56
511
Sara
Selko
F2529
248
11/46
90/391
35:42.08
8:56
449
Timothy
Putaansuu
M5054
249
12/28
158/346
35:45.07
8:57
680
Scott
Burford
M5054
250
13/28
159/346
35:45.09
8:57
739
Tammy
Hines
F5559
251
2/16
91/391
35:46.02
8:57
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
607
Sara
Weyant
F1519
252
11/25
92/391
35:46.08
8:57
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after