Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
DOUG OPEL'S RUN FOR THE KIDS 2019
2 Mile Run
Info
November 28, 2019 in Sheboygan, WI
Question About Results?
Races
2 Mile Run
10K Run
2 Mile Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
133
Bud
Bennington
M45-49
75
2/25
64/366
14:40
7:20
343
Brody
Konrad
M09-10
76
2/19
65/366
14:41
7:21
512
Brewer
Brat
M55-59
77
1/19
66/366
14:44
7:22
503
Nolan
Wilson
M11-12
78
4/26
67/366
14:45
7:23
259
David
Delahunt
M25-29
79
6/29
68/366
14:45
7:23
97
Megan
Rammer
F17-19
80
3/22
12/361
14:48
7:24
177
Ryne
Meise
M30-34
81
2/16
69/366
14:51
7:26
33
Tyler
Glass
M17-19
82
12/22
70/366
14:52
7:26
930
Tim
Renzelmann
M55-59
83
2/19
71/366
14:53
7:27
596
Michelle
Urbanek
F45-49
84
1/20
13/361
14:56
7:28
832
Jackson
Knudtson
M09-10
85
3/19
72/366
14:57
7:29
925
Judson
Haag
M09-10
86
4/19
73/366
14:58
7:29
369
Michael
Lutze
M50-54
87
1/15
74/366
15:00
7:30
1040
Noah
Verhasselt
M15-16
88
16/27
75/366
15:00
7:30
468
Hannah
Ten Pas
F17-19
89
4/22
14/361
15:01
7:31
452
Eli
Stader
M17-19
90
13/22
76/366
15:01
7:31
264
Logan
Depies
M15-16
91
17/27
77/366
15:01
7:31
242
Samuel
Brown
M15-16
92
18/27
78/366
15:01
7:31
363
Jon
Lilyquist
M40-44
93
4/28
79/366
15:01
7:31
510
Kurt
Blum
M40-44
94
5/28
80/366
15:02
7:31
121
Matthew
Walz
M15-16
95
19/27
81/366
15:02
7:31
5
Miles
Azuma-Hall
M15-16
96
20/27
82/366
15:02
7:31
987
Todd
Hoftiezer
M55-59
97
3/19
83/366
15:02
7:31
511
Tyson
Blum
M07-08
98
1/20
84/366
15:03
7:32
362
Ellison
Lilyquist
F15-16
99
3/29
15/361
15:03
7:32
230
Douglas
Bocchini
M25-29
100
7/29
85/366
15:03
7:32
10
Timothy
Brown
M45-49
101
3/25
86/366
15:04
7:32
123
Logan
Wight
M13-14
102
9/31
87/366
15:05
7:33
276
Erin
Fredrickson
F13-14
103
1/27
16/361
15:07
7:34
291
Dorian
Gebert
M15-16
104
21/27
88/366
15:09
7:35
406
Curtiss
Pakkebier
M45-49
105
4/25
89/366
15:10
7:35
296
Eric
Goetsch
M25-29
106
8/29
90/366
15:11
7:36
889
Michael
Lutzke
M45-49
107
5/25
91/366
15:12
7:36
286
Drew
Gallimore
M17-19
108
14/22
92/366
15:13
7:37
106
Anthony
Roethel
M09-10
109
5/19
93/366
15:14
7:37
275
Brendan
Fredrickson
M11-12
110
5/26
94/366
15:15
7:38
209
Korynne
Wesener
F13-14
111
2/27
17/361
15:15
7:38
18
Doug
Damrau
M50-54
112
2/15
95/366
15:15
7:38
345
Tyler
Konrad
M11-12
113
6/26
96/366
15:18
7:39
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
848
Louisa
Damkot
F15-16
114
4/29
18/361
15:18
7:39
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after