Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2020 Post Oak Challenge
Sunday Half Marathon
Info
February 23, 2020 in Tulsa, OK
Question About Results?
Races
Friday Quarter Marathon
Friday Half Marathon
Friday Marathon
Saturday 10K
Saturday 25K
Saturday 50K
Sunday Quarter Marathon
Sunday Half Marathon
Sunday Marathon
Sunday Half Marathon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
DIVPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
74
Lydon
Swafford
M0119
1/2
1:59:08
1:59:06
8:46
255
Hayden
Wolford
M0119
2/2
2:07:32
2:07:30
9:23
573
Walker
Georgina
F2029
1/1
2:15:25
2:15:22
9:58
79
Cari
Warden
F4049
1/14
2:20:48
2:20:45
10:21
75
Dan'yel
Swafford
F4049
2/14
2:26:20
2:26:16
10:46
209
Al
Cockrell
M5059
1/8
2:32:08
2:32:03
11:11
91
John
Hannon
M4049
1/8
2:35:53
2:35:49
11:28
533
Ashton
Smither
F3039
1/5
2:36:21
2:36:08
11:29
208
Stephen
Clary
M5059
2/8
2:39:27
2:39:24
11:44
586
Paul
Tyrrrell
M5059
3/8
2:43:24
2:43:19
12:01
231
Rob
Kucsik
M4049
2/8
2:43:38
2:43:34
12:02
405
Ryan
Barry
M4049
3/8
2:47:31
2:47:07
12:18
406
Katelyn
Barry
F0119
1/1
2:47:30
2:47:15
12:18
60
Arran
Leach
M4049
4/8
2:48:47
2:48:43
12:25
51
Ray
Jacobs
M5059
4/8
2:49:47
2:49:41
12:29
467
Annette
Knapp
F5059
1/5
2:55:11
2:55:05
12:53
242
Susan
Roets
F5059
2/5
2:55:11
2:55:05
12:53
578
Edgar
Ramirez
M4049
5/8
2:58:22
2:58:13
13:07
244
Timothy
Shepherd
M3039
1/3
3:02:16
3:02:06
13:24
247
Michael
Stelzer
M5059
5/8
3:03:41
3:03:31
13:30
54
Pam
Johnson
F4049
3/14
3:09:08
3:08:56
13:54
89
Sherri
King
F5059
3/5
3:09:07
3:08:56
13:54
224
Audrey
Graber
F4049
4/14
3:10:55
3:10:47
14:02
72
Katie
Roberts
F4049
5/14
3:12:48
3:12:43
14:11
71
Stacy
Roberts
M4049
6/8
3:12:49
3:12:44
14:11
229
Jana
Jones
F4049
7/14
3:15:31
3:15:24
14:23
246
Amber
Spinelli
F4049
6/14
3:15:31
3:15:24
14:22
559
Eric
Winscher
M3039
2/3
3:16:22
3:16:09
14:26
83
Rebecca
Dixon
F4049
8/14
3:20:37
3:20:29
14:45
245
Scott
Smith
M6069
1/1
3:26:05
3:26:00
15:09
524
Robert
Scafe
M5059
6/8
3:29:40
3:29:33
15:25
422
Lisa
Boyd
F5059
4/5
3:29:54
3:29:48
15:26
535
Cathy
Spencer
F6069
1/2
3:30:18
3:30:07
15:27
436
Travis
Davis
M3039
3/3
3:31:15
3:31:05
15:32
435
Kim
Davis
F3039
2/5
3:31:14
3:31:06
15:32
2
Amber
Arnold
F4049
9/14
3:40:31
3:40:26
16:13
203
Tammy
Ames
F4049
10/14
3:42:52
3:42:44
16:23
1
Marilyn
Simmons Bowe
F5059
5/5
4:00:08
4:00:01
17:39
574
Merritt
Bethany
F3039
3/5
4:09:24
4:09:10
18:20
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
DIVPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
259
Mark
Plate
M5059
7/8
4:09:22
4:09:10
18:20
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after