Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Evansville YMCA 15k Warm-Up Run
15k Run and Walk
Info
September 7, 2019 in Evansville, IN
Question About Results?
Races
15k Run and Walk
15k - Walkers Only
Long Series Standings
Short Series Standings
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Evansville YMCA
15k Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
532
Thomas
Stofleth
M 60-64
134
7/22
85/216
1:25:02
9:07
493
Adam
Jochim
M 30-34
135
15/26
86/216
1:25:05
9:08
466
Todd
Butler
M 50-54
136
7/18
87/216
1:25:06
9:08
662
Brent
Tindall
M 45-49
137
10/27
88/216
1:25:15
9:09
180
David
Hillenbrand
M 65-69
138
3/12
89/216
1:25:17
9:09
139
Tyler
Gilham
M 25-29
139
13/24
90/216
1:25:24
9:10
501
Ainsley
Matthews
F 15-19
140
1/3
50/345
1:25:26
9:10
220
Kelly
Koester
F 35-39
141
11/49
51/345
1:25:29
9:10
607
Erin
Kettinger
F 30-34
142
9/51
52/345
1:25:30
9:10
147
Brooke
Griffin
F 30-34
143
10/51
53/345
1:25:35
9:11
51
Amber
Boyle
F 30-34
144
11/51
54/345
1:25:36
9:11
687
Jonathan
Pavlovich
M 40-44
145
9/20
91/216
1:25:40
9:11
230
Allison
Lancaster
F 45-49
146
3/35
55/345
1:25:42
9:12
251
Chris
MacK
M 50-54
147
8/18
92/216
1:25:44
9:12
409
Gail
Turpen
F 30-34
148
12/51
56/345
1:25:47
9:12
189
Laura
Hudson
F 55-59
149
3/40
57/345
1:26:00
9:14
624
Sally
Memmer
F 60-64
150
2/31
58/345
1:26:07
9:14
300
Jack
Pate
M 60-64
151
8/22
93/216
1:26:13
9:15
443
Logan
Woodring
M 25-29
152
14/24
94/216
1:26:21
9:16
92
Joe
Crowdus
M 70-74
153
1/7
95/216
1:26:23
9:16
543
Stacy
Walker
M 45-49
154
11/27
96/216
1:26:28
9:16
134
Larry
Garrett
M 35-39
155
15/28
97/216
1:27:15
9:22
307
Billy
Peveler
M 55-59
156
9/21
98/216
1:27:19
9:22
432
Janet
Williams
F 60-64
157
3/31
59/345
1:27:20
9:22
670
Brent
Weinzapfel
M 25-29
158
15/24
99/216
1:27:22
9:22
102
Scott
Depriest
M 50-54
159
9/18
100/216
1:27:30
9:23
362
Samantha
Scott
F 40-44
160
11/42
60/345
1:27:31
9:23
609
Karley
Kuykendall
F 30-34
161
13/51
61/345
1:27:35
9:24
593
Stephanie
Higgins
F 25-29
162
8/28
62/345
1:27:48
9:25
658
Ann
Staggs
F 40-44
163
12/42
63/345
1:27:49
9:25
516
Kelli
Rausch
F 40-44
164
13/42
64/345
1:28:03
9:27
583
Andrea
Hadley
F 30-34
165
14/51
65/345
1:28:09
9:27
207
Sarah
Kelley
F 15-19
166
2/3
66/345
1:28:15
9:28
503
Lundon
Matthews
M 15-19
167
3/3
101/216
1:28:19
9:28
238
Paul
Linge
M 45-49
168
12/27
102/216
1:28:25
9:29
328
Linda
Reinert
F 60-64
169
4/31
67/345
1:28:31
9:30
522
Amelia
Scanland
F 20-24
170
4/16
68/345
1:28:32
9:30
103
Barry
Drennan
M 65-69
171
4/12
103/216
1:28:59
9:33
349
Ayse
Schablik
F 40-44
172
14/42
69/345
1:29:00
9:33
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
323
Ann
Reich
F 35-39
173
12/49
70/345
1:29:03
9:33
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after