Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Turkey Trot Eugene
4M
Info
November 28, 2019 in Eugene, OR
Question About Results?
Races
4M
2M
4M - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
411
Olivia
Ohrtman
F1519
452
18/25
204/391
40:49.05
10:13
1486
Fallon
McCalligan
F2529
453
29/46
205/391
40:51.05
10:13
98
Carrie
Copeland
F4549
454
17/29
206/391
40:55.03
10:14
771
Laura
Marshall
F2529
455
30/46
207/391
41:01.02
10:16
1124
Ryleigh
Kobbe
F2024
456
22/37
208/391
41:06.08
10:17
381
Steven
Modee
M6569
457
6/12
248/346
41:08
10:17
211
Isabel
Groth
F2024
458
23/37
209/391
41:09
10:18
1134
Kristee
Neumann
F5054
459
11/25
210/391
41:10.01
10:18
1123
Ryan
Kobbe
M4044
460
26/35
249/346
41:10.07
10:18
401
Ron
Neumann
M5559
461
20/25
250/346
41:12.03
10:19
212
Jennifer
Groth
F5054
462
12/25
211/391
41:12.05
10:19
240
Dakota
Hubert
M2024
463
22/22
251/346
41:19.03
10:20
439
Alma
Perales
F3539
464
28/53
212/391
41:31.09
10:23
996
Jeff
Carlton
M6064
465
5/9
252/346
41:33.01
10:24
234
Sabrina
Hershey
F3539
466
29/53
213/391
41:33.09
10:24
863
Amanda
Thomas
F3034
467
36/64
214/391
41:34.05
10:24
1054
Gwenyth
Apker
F1114
468
10/14
215/391
41:40.05
10:26
1
Matthew
Adams
M5559
469
21/25
253/346
41:42.02
10:26
1053
Courtney
Apker
F3539
470
30/53
216/391
41:43.02
10:26
461
Taylor
Reynolds
F3034
471
37/64
217/391
41:46.03
10:27
460
Rachel
Reynolds
F2529
472
31/46
218/391
41:47.04
10:27
849
Daniel
Stoltz
M2529
473
24/29
254/346
41:49.05
10:28
850
Elissa
Stoltz
F2529
474
32/46
219/391
41:50.08
10:28
787
June
Miller
F6064
475
6/12
220/391
41:54.03
10:29
490
Tai
Sammons
F3539
476
31/53
221/391
41:55.04
10:29
61
Amber
Brown
F2024
477
24/37
222/391
41:57.01
10:30
1076
Brandon
Rogers
M4044
478
27/35
255/346
41:57.03
10:30
1077
Rick
Brewer
M5054
479
18/28
256/346
41:58.03
10:30
57
Gretchen
Brillon
F3539
480
32/53
223/391
42:08.03
10:33
548
Sheila
Stapley
F5054
481
13/25
224/391
42:12.02
10:34
627
Jason
Wriggle
M5054
482
19/28
257/346
42:15.06
10:34
626
Alison
Wriggle
F2024
483
25/37
225/391
42:15.07
10:34
1019
Kaitlyn
Meyer
F2024
484
26/37
226/391
42:20.06
10:36
801
Sarah
Ostendorf
F4044
485
27/45
227/391
42:20.08
10:36
837
Hayley
Sherman
F3034
486
38/64
228/391
42:27.03
10:37
885
Beth
Hoeck
F3034
487
39/64
229/391
42:27.09
10:37
1145
Kelsey
Poppe
F2529
488
33/46
230/391
42:29.03
10:38
1144
Daniel
Poppe
M3034
489
32/42
258/346
42:30.05
10:38
1093
Martin
Box
M3034
490
33/42
259/346
42:30.06
10:38
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
89
Stephanie
Coats
F3034
491
40/64
231/391
42:32.09
10:39
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after