Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
BERBEE DERBY 2019
10K Run
Info
November 28, 2019 in Fitchburg, WI
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run
10K Run
5K Team Results
10K Team Results
10K Wheelchair
10K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1430
Amanda
Dorn
F30-34
877
67/94
356/554
1:01:55
9:58
1311
Gregory
Nemet
M45-49
878
56/68
522/648
1:01:57
9:59
610
Liana
Lamont
F40-44
879
39/61
357/554
1:01:57
9:59
1312
Pamina
Nemet
F01-14
880
6/13
358/554
1:01:57
9:59
362
Nathan
Hayes
M35-39
881
69/80
523/648
1:01:59
9:59
101
Elisabeth
Zgraggen
F35-39
882
45/74
359/554
1:01:59
9:59
742
Bradley
Thompson
M45-49
883
57/68
524/648
1:02:00
9:59
914
Coral
Manning
F35-39
884
46/74
360/554
1:02:02
9:59
292
Kevin
Walters
M40-44
885
52/64
525/648
1:02:02
9:59
1290
Gary
Johnson
M55-59
886
46/62
526/648
1:02:03
10:00
216
John
Krejcarek
M45-49
887
58/68
527/648
1:02:06
10:00
1096
Glen
Johnson
M65-69
888
12/21
528/648
1:02:07
10:00
452
Jeffrey
Caplan
M55-59
889
47/62
529/648
1:02:08
10:00
825
Patrick
Mousseau
M55-59
890
48/62
530/648
1:02:10
10:01
482
Jennifer
Donohoe
F35-39
891
47/74
361/554
1:02:10
10:01
531
Marni
Anderson
F50-54
892
25/54
362/554
1:02:10
10:01
841
Jennifer
MacHa
F35-39
893
48/74
363/554
1:02:17
10:02
734
Dan
Upp
M25-29
894
67/78
531/648
1:02:18
10:02
1244
Daniel
Eng
M35-39
895
70/80
532/648
1:02:19
10:02
1242
Anna
Jackson
F35-39
896
49/74
364/554
1:02:19
10:02
252
Matt
Wilson
M40-44
897
53/64
533/648
1:02:23
10:03
1474
Katie
Zimmerman
F25-29
898
49/75
365/554
1:02:25
10:03
774
Rebbecca
Holmes
F45-49
899
33/54
366/554
1:02:27
10:03
681
John
Roy
M50-54
900
58/73
534/648
1:02:27
10:03
1387
Mark
Wood
M60-64
901
24/28
535/648
1:02:30
10:04
1057
Shannon
Boehm
F25-29
902
50/75
367/554
1:02:30
10:04
1133
John
Grall
M65-69
903
13/21
536/648
1:02:32
10:04
806
Matt
Ziegler
M25-29
904
68/78
537/648
1:02:32
10:04
807
Danielle
Ziegler
F30-34
905
68/94
368/554
1:02:32
10:04
498
Aaron
Miller
M01-14
906
12/15
538/648
1:02:32
10:04
1034
Lisa
Klueppel
F40-44
907
40/61
369/554
1:02:34
10:04
737
Natalie
Callander
F60-64
908
12/15
370/554
1:02:35
10:05
1277
Eric
Coffin
M55-59
909
49/62
539/648
1:02:40
10:06
745
Michael
Bettilyon
M60-64
910
25/28
540/648
1:02:41
10:06
1481
Jessica
Wahl
F35-39
911
50/74
371/554
1:02:43
10:06
829
John
Krueger
M55-59
912
50/62
541/648
1:02:44
10:06
895
Oscar
Gamez
M30-34
913
63/73
542/648
1:02:46
10:07
996
Brynn
Leonard
F15-19
914
25/27
372/554
1:02:49
10:07
851
Jessie
Evans
F55-59
915
19/32
373/554
1:02:52
10:07
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
225
Dave
Nelson
M35-39
916
71/80
543/648
1:02:55
10:08
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after