Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Skyway 10K - 2020
10K
Info
March 1, 2020 in St. Petersburg, FL
Question About Results?
Races
10K
Hand Crank
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
5K
RANK
KING/QUEEN OF T
GUN_TIME
TIME
PACE
2656
Andrew
Martin
49
M
Dunnellon
FL
157
30/731
24:52
37
6:56
1:10:07
48:13
7:46
3239
Shane
Gottscho
36
M
New Port Richey
FL
158
42/639
25:27
64
7:00
1:08:54
48:18
7:47
1313
Jason
Moerschbacher
54
M
Lakeland
FL
159
31/731
24:05
25
7:46
1:29:10
48:19
7:47
8161
Melissa
Corp
60
F
Lake Mary
FL
160
1/868
24:57
1
7:18
1:28:27
48:21
7:47
1430
Chris
Lance
48
M
Ellenton
FL
161
32/731
25:08
42
7:12
52:17
48:21
7:47
3092
Geoff
Cotter
46
M
Tarpon Springs
FL
162
33/731
24:59
41
7:39
1:29:28
48:29
7:49
2998
Marc
Droste
52
M
Oldsmar
FL
163
34/731
24:53
39
7:22
48:45
48:30
7:49
157
Benjamin
Morgan
37
M
Sarasota
FL
164
43/639
23:27
33
8:09
2:28:38
48:32
7:49
7584
Graham
Cox
36
M
Sarasota
FL
165
44/639
24:43
49
7:15
2:29:27
48:34
7:49
2036
Greg
Okeefe
55
M
Tampa
FL
166
9/588
25:48
20
6:45
50:16
48:35
7:50
3879
Justin
Acord
38
M
Tampa
FL
167
45/639
25:39
71
6:54
49:27
48:36
7:50
462
Roniery
Correa
29
M
Clearwater
FL
168
39/397
25:10
49
7:33
2:30:00
48:37
7:50
5692
Ryan
Stallings
33
M
Tampa
FL
169
40/397
23:46
37
7:56
2:30:13
48:38
7:50
1455
Andrew
Safko
50
M
Saint Petersburg
FL
170
35/731
25:09
44
7:23
52:10
48:38
7:50
1796
Douglas
Nettelhorst
45
M
Saint Petersburg
FL
171
36/731
25:36
52
7:40
2:09:04
48:40
7:50
3113
Kevin
Esponda
44
M
Clearwater
FL
172
46/639
25:34
70
7:34
1:30:46
48:42
7:51
1272
Ken
Ginel
47
M
Tampa
FL
173
37/731
25:10
45
7:17
1:50:21
48:42
7:51
7173
Hector
Franco
32
M
Riverview
FL
174
41/397
24:54
47
7:42
49:02
48:44
7:51
2858
Curt
Skinner
42
M
Tampa
FL
175
47/639
24:46
50
7:14
48:54
48:45
7:51
7469
Brittany
Szunko
34
F
Saint Petersburg
FL
176
11/738
25:40
20
7:15
2:29:55
48:46
7:51
4675
Justin
Blanchard
34
M
Riverview
FL
177
42/397
24:06
39
7:49
1:28:57
48:56
7:53
4142
Nathan
Heathcock, Jr.
42
M
Tampa
FL
178
48/639
25:00
56
7:32
2:29:04
48:57
7:53
6676
Dave
Roberts
63
M
Cincinnati
OH
179
10/588
24:27
7
7:50
1:49:24
48:57
7:53
2801
Chris
Bauders
48
M
Largo
FL
180
38/731
24:49
36
7:17
1:49:04
48:57
7:53
7165
Charlie
Murphy
53
M
Tampa
FL
181
39/731
25:15
46
7:29
50:16
48:57
7:53
923
Alex
Ambrioso
59
M
Valrico
FL
182
11/588
24:57
12
7:31
49:03
48:58
7:53
4008
Bruce
Storie
54
M
Largo
FL
183
40/731
24:14
29
7:30
1:11:07
48:59
7:53
3210
Alexis
Ungerer
32
F
Tampa
FL
184
12/738
24:45
14
7:46
49:13
49:00
7:54
1564
Bryan
McGuire
54
M
Saint Petersburg
FL
185
41/731
24:32
33
7:15
49:11
49:00
7:54
1585
Philip
Luoma
44
M
Riverview
FL
186
49/639
24:58
55
7:15
1:09:05
49:02
7:54
4585
Ben
Brown
37
M
New Port Richey
FL
187
50/639
24:15
39
7:21
1:29:35
49:03
7:54
159
Matthew
Hudkins
47
M
Palm Harbor
FL
188
42/731
23:47
21
7:49
1:29:19
49:03
7:54
6611
Andrew
Main
33
M
Palmetto
FL
189
43/397
24:30
42
7:46
50:53
49:05
7:54
458
Mike
O\'Brien
63
M
Jacksonville
FL
190
12/588
25:19
14
7:27
1:10:46
49:07
7:55
1532
Michael
Holt
42
M
Saint Petersburg
FL
191
51/639
27:06
113
6:36
53:06
49:08
7:55
5715
Ricardo
Reyna
19
M
Huixquilucan
ME
192
15/104
23:18
13
8:12
1:10:53
49:10
7:55
6945
Kelly
Ravens
40
F
Tampa
FL
193
9/1159
25:35
14
7:22
2:29:21
49:11
7:55
2004
Robert
Proplesch
57
M
Alpharetta
GA
194
13/588
24:44
10
7:39
50:51
49:11
7:55
5718
Leanne
Larison
53
F
Seminole
FL
195
7/1191
24:45
7
7:29
49:29
49:17
7:56
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
5K
RANK
KING/QUEEN OF T
GUN_TIME
TIME
PACE
842
Erik
Rugar
38
M
Center Conway
NH
196
52/639
25:13
58
7:30
1:49:18
49:18
7:56
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after