Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2014 Turkey Trot
5K Searchable Results
Info
November 27, 2014 in Springfield, MO
Question About Results?
Races
5K Searchable Results
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Previous Years Springfield Turkey Trot
5K Searchable Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
RUNPACE
TIME
1875
Lauren
Wilson
F1519
2186
139/393
868/3797
10:55
33:47
1803
Becky
Goldthwait
F4549
2187
68/293
869/3797
10:55
33:48
2261
John
Groves
M4044
2188
104/232
1319/2936
10:55
33:48
6606
Sophie
Schermer
F1014
2189
81/317
870/3797
10:55
33:48
3090
Emily
Crocker
F1519
2190
140/393
871/3797
10:55
33:48
3417
Matia
Hartley
F1519
2191
141/393
872/3797
10:55
33:49
3259
Michael
Mitchell
M4549
2192
115/234
1320/2936
10:55
33:49
2158
John
Rothermel
M7074
2193
8/38
1321/2936
10:55
33:49
3418
Maddison
Reynolds
F1519
2194
142/393
873/3797
10:55
33:49
10815
Brian
Mahnken
M4549
2195
116/234
1322/2936
10:55
33:50
2369
McKinley
Cummins
F1014
2196
82/317
874/3797
10:55
33:50
10817
Tate
Mahnken
M1014
2197
148/306
1323/2936
10:56
33:50
3227
Cali
Mills-Hosmer
FUN09
2198
11/169
875/3797
10:56
33:50
3230
Andy
Hosmer
M5054
2199
82/213
1324/2936
10:56
33:51
6660
David
Devoss
M2024
2200
143/233
1325/2936
10:56
33:51
2392
Emma
Dawson
F1014
2201
83/317
876/3797
10:56
33:52
2040
Neisha
Whitaker
F3034
2202
90/389
877/3797
10:56
33:52
2041
Diana
Whitaker
F5054
2203
58/257
878/3797
10:56
33:52
3437
Jenny
Talbert
F3034
2204
91/389
879/3797
10:56
33:52
2824
Kai
Jaeger
MUN09
2205
36/181
1326/2936
10:56
33:52
4783
Michael
Devoss
M2024
2206
144/233
1327/2936
10:56
33:52
4008
Hayley
Sherman
F1519
2207
143/393
880/3797
10:56
33:52
2823
Chad
Jaeger
M4044
2208
105/232
1328/2936
10:56
33:53
1910
Adam
Irvin
M3539
2209
108/219
1329/2936
10:57
33:54
2242
Geoffrey
Sherman
M4044
2210
106/232
1330/2936
10:57
33:54
2049
Alex
Shupert
F2024
2211
118/363
881/3797
10:57
33:54
5881
Aidyn
Sikes
F1014
2212
84/317
882/3797
10:57
33:54
2393
Jack
Dawson
M1014
2213
149/306
1331/2936
10:57
33:54
1189
Sow Chee
Cheah
F4044
2214
57/293
883/3797
10:57
33:54
6608
Malakai
Racz
MUN09
2215
37/181
1332/2936
10:57
33:55
1341
Cindy
Redding
F6064
2216
8/103
884/3797
10:57
33:55
662
Hilary
Taylor
F2529
2217
130/385
885/3797
10:57
33:56
1835
Sue
Berryhill
F5054
2218
59/257
886/3797
10:57
33:56
1582
Emma
Reed
F1014
2219
85/317
887/3797
10:58
33:56
663
Rebecca
Taylor
F5559
2220
22/208
888/3797
10:58
33:57
1773
Christie
Eden
F4549
2221
69/293
889/3797
10:58
33:57
1349
Mike
Schmidt
M3539
2222
109/219
1333/2936
10:58
33:58
1839
Carson
Buzbee
F1519
2223
144/393
890/3797
10:58
33:58
2323
Laura
Troxel
F3034
2224
92/389
891/3797
10:58
33:58
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
RUNPACE
TIME
1826
Danielle
Buzbee
F4044
2225
58/293
892/3797
10:58
33:58
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after