Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Tacoma City Turkey Trot
5K Run/Walk
Info
November 28, 2019 in Tacoma, WA
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run/Walk
One Mile
5K Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1889
Sean
Corzine
M 15-19
117
20/39
93/620
23:29.65
7:34
1297
Taelin
Lanier
F 25-29
118
5/108
25/915
23:31
7:35
401
Sophie
Doumit
F 25-29
119
6/108
26/915
23:32.11
7:35
540
Alex
Joy
M 15-19
120
21/39
94/620
23:34.56
7:36
1469
Cameron
Phill
F 10-14
121
2/58
27/915
23:35.55
7:36
1815
Nathan
Ware
M 30-34
122
17/79
95/620
23:36.52
7:37
1441
Cameron
Parker
M 25-29
123
11/54
96/620
23:40.07
7:38
1673
William
Utsey
M 25-29
124
12/54
97/620
23:41.19
7:38
1264
Jared
Kern
M 35-39
125
14/74
98/620
23:41.99
7:38
303
Erik
Bird
M 15-19
126
22/39
99/620
23:42.42
7:38
835
Warren
Tichenor Ii
M 30-34
127
18/79
100/620
23:42.87
7:39
1513
Sean
Rodda
M 35-39
128
15/74
101/620
23:44
7:39
321
Amanda
Breen
F 45-49
129
1/86
28/915
23:46
7:40
1223
Rylan
Irish
F 10-14
130
3/58
29/915
23:50.22
7:41
600
Briana
Lockett
F 25-29
131
7/108
30/915
23:52.35
7:42
1510
Rachel
Robbins
F 30-34
132
5/140
31/915
23:52.95
7:42
857
Jake
Vopel
M 20-24
133
8/35
102/620
23:53.74
7:42
1635
Sarah
Sullivan
F 35-39
134
5/134
32/915
23:53.98
7:42
521
Derek
Howell
M 10-14
135
7/48
103/620
23:54.82
7:42
491
Brian
Havens
M 30-34
136
19/79
104/620
23:55.62
7:43
493
Kay
Havens
F 25-29
137
8/108
33/915
23:56.27
7:43
1799
Ron
Frazier
M 50-54
138
7/40
105/620
23:56.31
7:43
854
James
Vitzthum
M 60-64
139
1/24
106/620
23:56.72
7:43
1736
Delaney
Woods
F 15-19
140
8/30
34/915
23:56.92
7:43
692
Sarah
Paulson
F 30-34
141
6/140
35/915
23:57.53
7:43
1684
Delaney
Wade
F 10-14
142
4/58
36/915
24:00.24
7:44
1857
Parker
Andrews
M 10-14
143
8/48
107/620
24:00.86
7:44
725
Megan
Rogers
F 25-29
144
9/108
37/915
24:00.91
7:44
273
Abby
Badden
F 20-24
145
3/56
38/915
24:02
7:45
1658
Kathryn
Treit
F 35-39
146
6/134
39/915
24:06.27
7:46
548
Kevin
Kent
M 50-54
147
8/40
108/620
24:06.44
7:46
661
John
Nourse
M 35-39
148
16/74
109/620
24:08.60
7:47
904
Andor
Agustsson
M 10-14
149
9/48
110/620
24:13.83
7:49
1656
Connor
Tompkins
M 25-29
150
13/54
111/620
24:15.98
7:49
1886
Tim
Thompson
M 60-64
151
2/24
112/620
24:21.41
7:51
1165
Stan
Grochowski
M 65-69
152
1/17
113/620
24:24.21
7:52
1380
Emma
Meyers
F 10-14
153
5/58
40/915
24:24.46
7:52
428
Rachel
Filbert
F 20-24
154
4/56
41/915
24:28.73
7:53
984
Casey
Bouchard
M 10-14
155
10/48
114/620
24:30.39
7:54
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1649
Marjorie
Thompson
F 25-29
156
10/108
42/915
24:35.29
7:55
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after