Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
BERBEE DERBY 2019
5K Run
Info
November 28, 2019 in Fitchburg, WI
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run
10K Run
5K Team Results
10K Team Results
10K Wheelchair
5K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
6496
Greg
Polzin
M55-59
341
9/98
273/1525
25:06
8:05
5110
Melissa
Seman
F20-24
342
17/150
69/1712
25:07
8:05
5422
Mattie
Kantor
F20-24
343
18/150
70/1712
25:07
8:05
4901
Leslie
Winston
F40-44
344
7/168
71/1712
25:07
8:05
3458
Zachary
Nilsson
M01-14
345
35/295
274/1525
25:07
8:05
4854
Eric
Pollock
M45-49
346
15/132
275/1525
25:08
8:06
3835
Leo
Fredrick
M01-14
347
36/295
276/1525
25:08
8:06
4853
Annabelle
Pollock
F01-14
348
9/231
72/1712
25:09
8:06
4884
Matthew
Williams
M01-14
349
37/295
277/1525
25:09
8:06
5746
Maggie
Robert
F20-24
350
19/150
73/1712
25:10
8:06
5843
Jon
Wilcox
M55-59
351
10/98
278/1525
25:11
8:07
6727
Leona
Frinzi
F15-19
352
16/187
74/1712
25:14
8:08
6726
John
Frinzi
M55-59
353
11/98
279/1525
25:14
8:08
4598
Amanda
Walker
F25-29
354
9/165
75/1712
25:14
8:08
3096
Aj
Meixelsperger
M25-29
355
29/119
280/1525
25:15
8:08
6513
Connor
Brickley
M15-19
356
70/157
281/1525
25:15
8:08
6672
Sandy
Drury
F50-54
357
3/127
76/1712
25:15
8:08
3316
Amanda
Romero
F30-34
358
7/169
77/1712
25:16
8:08
5955
Thomas
Greene
M20-24
359
42/125
282/1525
25:16
8:08
6693
Paul
Chellevold
M40-44
360
22/136
283/1525
25:16
8:08
6606
Jack
Rosen
M01-14
361
38/295
284/1525
25:17
8:09
4312
Lily
Matthews-Needelman
F15-19
362
17/187
78/1712
25:20
8:10
3749
Jack
Maloney
M15-19
363
71/157
285/1525
25:21
8:10
3746
Jake
Kennedy
M15-19
364
72/157
286/1525
25:21
8:10
3959
Ben
Boerigter
M15-19
365
73/157
287/1525
25:22
8:10
5453
Claire
Huggett
F15-19
366
18/187
79/1712
25:23
8:11
4095
Cooper
Younggren
M01-14
367
39/295
288/1525
25:23
8:11
6134
Sarah
Harnden
F35-39
368
7/178
80/1712
25:24
8:11
5808
Gus
Schmidt
M20-24
369
43/125
289/1525
25:24
8:11
6466
Charles
Jaye
M15-19
370
74/157
290/1525
25:24
8:11
5454
Alanna
Huggett
F20-24
371
20/150
81/1712
25:24
8:11
6646
Jeremy
Martinson
M35-39
372
17/109
291/1525
25:24
8:11
4038
Angie
Schmidt
F45-49
373
2/141
82/1712
25:25
8:11
6294
Jim
Kyle
M50-54
374
12/104
292/1525
25:25
8:11
3058
Riann
Adriansjach
M01-14
375
40/295
293/1525
25:26
8:11
5964
Darnyl
Klatt
M40-44
376
23/136
294/1525
25:26
8:12
4379
Jonathan
Mundschau
M20-24
377
44/125
295/1525
25:27
8:12
4336
Jen
Risgaard
F45-49
378
3/141
83/1712
25:27
8:12
3317
Jared
Romero
M30-34
379
27/124
296/1525
25:28
8:12
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
5752
Neal
Barney
M65-69
380
3/38
297/1525
25:28
8:12
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after