Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Turkey Trot Eugene
4M
Info
November 28, 2019 in Eugene, OR
Question About Results?
Races
4M
2M
4M - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
828
Chris
Russell
M4549
331
18/23
196/346
38:06.04
9:32
505
Mark
Schmelz
M4044
332
18/35
197/346
38:07
9:32
1169
Andree
Phelps
F4549
333
11/29
135/391
38:07.04
9:32
995
Danielle
Beaty
F2024
334
15/37
136/391
38:09.06
9:33
170
Jillena
Freeman
F2529
335
16/46
137/391
38:09.07
9:33
597
Kristen
Wassom
F2529
336
17/46
138/391
38:11.05
9:33
489
Sawa
Saenger
F5054
337
7/25
139/391
38:13.02
9:34
750
Ramani
Karen
F2529
338
18/46
140/391
38:17.02
9:35
332
Jeffrey
Loewenheim
M4549
339
19/23
198/346
38:17.02
9:35
155
Jenny
Fisher
F3539
340
17/53
141/391
38:17.07
9:35
64
Paul
Brown
M3539
341
28/44
199/346
38:18.01
9:35
958
Cole
Jensen
M1519
342
20/29
200/346
38:18.06
9:35
957
Sam
Jensen
M2024
343
19/22
201/346
38:20
9:35
312
Kristy
Langworthy
F3539
344
18/53
142/391
38:22.04
9:36
277
Grady
Kik-Down
M1114
345
13/26
202/346
38:23.09
9:36
479
Dustin
Roy
M3034
346
27/42
203/346
38:31.01
9:38
1099
Sarah
Diefendorf
F3034
347
25/64
143/391
38:31.09
9:38
38
Jonathan
Boggs
M3539
348
29/44
204/346
38:32.01
9:39
1140
Cheri Jo
Pascoe
F4549
349
12/29
144/391
38:32.07
9:39
171
Dave
Freitas
M3539
350
30/44
205/346
38:32.09
9:39
23
Mike
Barry
M3034
351
28/42
206/346
38:33.03
9:39
893
Matthew
McChesney
M1114
352
14/26
207/346
38:34.04
9:39
892
Ken
McChesney
M5054
353
16/28
208/346
38:35.04
9:39
1148
Ande
Reisman
F3034
354
26/64
145/391
38:38.08
9:40
433
Sharon
Peerenboom
F6064
355
4/12
146/391
38:40.05
9:41
22
Haylee
Barry
F3034
356
27/64
147/391
38:40.08
9:41
1139
Tara
Parrillo
F4549
357
13/29
148/391
38:41.02
9:41
21
Brady
Barry
M1114
358
15/26
209/346
38:41.07
9:41
458
Travis
Reiman
M4044
359
19/35
210/346
38:47.08
9:42
315
Emily
Lara
F1519
360
15/25
149/391
38:48.05
9:43
431
Russell
Peck
M4044
361
20/35
211/346
38:48.05
9:43
808
Caleb
Pierce
M1114
362
16/26
212/346
38:49
9:43
1168
Terry
Bradetich
M5559
363
13/25
213/346
38:51
9:43
47
Donny
Bradetich
M3539
364
31/44
214/346
38:52.02
9:44
953
Nadine
Zollner
F5559
365
4/16
150/391
38:52.09
9:44
183
Dillon
Gemmell
M2529
366
20/29
215/346
38:56.03
9:45
182
Brooke
Gemmell
F2024
367
16/37
151/391
38:57.08
9:45
1332
Lindsey
Poulsen
F4549
368
14/29
152/391
38:57.09
9:45
184
Robert
Gemmell
M5559
369
14/25
216/346
38:59
9:45
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1094
Carlo
Brigola
M5559
370
15/25
217/346
38:59.03
9:45
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after