Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Gobblers Jog 2019
5K Run /Walk
Info
November 28, 2019 in Fishers, IN
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run /Walk
5k Run/Walk - Text File
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Golden Race Promotions
5K Run /Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
645
Rebecca
Meskis
F4549
481
24/57
186/520
31:22
10:08
419
Robert
Holt
M5559
482
11/27
296/519
31:26
10:09
1172
Makenna
Nickens
F1519
483
40/73
187/520
31:28
10:09
1157
Elias
Yarling
M1519
484
64/76
297/519
31:29
10:10
1158
Merrill
Yarling
M5054
485
20/43
298/519
31:30
10:10
238
Matthew
Davidson
M0109
486
17/42
299/519
31:30
10:10
113
Ben
Buckner
M2024
487
18/28
300/519
31:33
10:11
239
Audrey
Davis
F2024
488
16/42
188/520
31:35
10:12
1150
Jeff
Wright
M3539
489
15/27
301/519
31:37
10:12
898
Tara
Robbins
F4044
490
19/59
189/520
31:37
10:12
490
Carson
Jutte
M1014
491
65/89
302/519
31:44
10:15
303
Kinsey
Forston
F3539
492
22/54
190/520
31:44
10:15
30
Matthew
Baldini
M4044
493
37/66
303/519
31:45
10:15
120
Bryan
Bullington
M1014
494
66/89
304/519
31:51
10:17
122
Jack
Bullington
M1014
495
67/89
305/519
31:51
10:17
1110
Sydney
Watkins
F4044
496
20/59
191/520
31:51
10:17
1127
Stephanie
Williams
F3539
497
23/54
192/520
31:51
10:17
1242
Jeff
Sanford
M3539
498
16/27
306/519
31:52
10:17
473
Jennifer
Jones
F4044
499
21/59
193/520
31:56
10:18
1046
Sherry
Sweetland
F4549
500
25/57
194/520
31:57
10:19
344
Laura
Ginn
F3539
501
24/54
195/520
31:58
10:19
443
Dana
Huston
F5054
502
10/54
196/520
31:59
10:19
116
Pete
Buckner
M2024
503
19/28
307/519
31:59
10:19
1164
Joshua
Young
M4549
504
28/59
308/519
32:01
10:20
294
Brooke
Fitzpatrick
F1014
505
31/76
197/520
32:05
10:21
853
Jason
Pulliam
M5054
506
21/43
309/519
32:06
10:22
1183
Ben
Cooper
M1014
507
68/89
310/519
32:08
10:22
213
Charleston
Cox
M1014
508
69/89
311/519
32:08
10:22
1192
Bryce
Robertson
M1519
509
65/76
312/519
32:09
10:22
1188
Vivian
Wilson
F1519
510
41/73
198/520
32:09
10:23
1198
Nicole
Thomas
F4549
511
26/57
199/520
32:14
10:24
833
Cobi
Piper
M2529
512
10/19
313/519
32:16
10:25
1062
Caroline
Toon
F2024
513
17/42
200/520
32:16
10:25
114
Joe
Buckner
M2024
514
20/28
314/519
32:17
10:25
564
Danielle
Latta
F3539
515
25/54
201/520
32:21
10:27
487
William
Joyce
M0109
516
18/42
315/519
32:22
10:27
486
Matt
Joyce
M4044
517
38/66
316/519
32:23
10:27
881
Caroline
Riebe
F1519
518
42/73
202/520
32:24
10:27
882
Claire
Riebe
F1014
519
32/76
203/520
32:24
10:28
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
993
Alex
Sivertson
M1519
520
66/76
317/519
32:29
10:29
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after