Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2020 CUPID SHUFFLE
10K
Info
February 16, 2020 in Glendale, WI
Question About Results?
Races
5K
10K
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5K SPLIT
TIME
PACE
2053
Dawn
Lessard
F40-44
146
17/28
74/140
30:45
1:00:32
9:45
2166
Kelley
Cox
F55-59
147
3/8
75/140
31:04
1:00:38
9:46
2184
Julia
Zella
F45-49
148
10/19
76/140
32:36
1:00:46
9:47
2043
Kayla
Meyer
F30-34
149
16/25
77/140
32:02
1:00:50
9:48
2159
Veronica
Brewer
F45-49
150
11/19
78/140
31:34
1:00:57
9:49
2130
Cheri
Redner
F55-59
151
4/8
79/140
31:15
1:01:10
9:51
2017
Nicholas
Schweitzer
M40-44
152
9/10
73/89
29:11
1:01:29
9:54
2177
Michelle
Altenberger
F40-44
153
18/28
80/140
31:19
1:01:48
9:57
2170
Micki
Scherwinski
F25-29
154
4/9
81/140
32:09
1:01:54
9:58
2128
Heidi
Netzel
F40-44
155
19/28
82/140
31:40
1:02:04
10:00
2073
Will
Heckendorf
M25-29
156
11/12
74/89
31:05
1:02:09
10:01
2219
Nancy
Kapellen
F60-64
157
3/6
83/140
30:53
1:02:11
10:01
2040
Leah
Ruesink
F35-39
158
12/20
84/140
33:04
1:02:13
10:01
2207
Kurt
Schmidt
M30-34
159
10/13
75/89
31:05
1:02:16
10:02
2176
Natalie
Ramirez
F25-29
160
5/9
85/140
31:04
1:02:16
10:02
2104
Karen
Konkel
F40-44
161
20/28
86/140
31:56
1:02:37
10:05
2173
Jeffery
Williams
M45-49
162
8/9
76/89
32:01
1:02:39
10:05
2029
Sarah
Schulz
F35-39
163
13/20
87/140
32:12
1:02:46
10:07
2054
Megan
Bernhardt
F30-34
164
17/25
88/140
32:22
1:02:51
10:07
2164
Meghann
Christian
F11-15
165
1/2
89/140
31:55
1:03:10
10:10
2098
Paula
Schmidt
F50-54
166
11/18
90/140
31:59
1:03:15
10:11
2271
Maggy
Olson
F40-44
167
21/28
91/140
30:53
1:03:17
10:12
2290
Abby
Rokus
F11-15
168
2/2
92/140
32:42
1:03:21
10:12
2167
Brenda
Knight
F50-54
169
12/18
93/140
31:55
1:04:02
10:19
2065
Mindy
Harmelink
F45-49
170
12/19
94/140
32:31
1:04:02
10:19
2076
Amy
Peters
F40-44
171
22/28
95/140
32:39
1:04:05
10:19
2031
Laura
Unmuth
F30-34
172
18/25
96/140
33:11
1:04:09
10:20
2181
Samuel
Rueber
M25-29
173
12/12
77/89
33:34
1:04:16
10:21
2123
John
Durbin
M55-59
174
7/8
78/89
33:28
1:04:18
10:21
2042
Francis
Mann
F35-39
175
14/20
97/140
32:34
1:04:28
10:23
2030
Shannon
O'Halloran-Proell
F30-34
176
19/25
98/140
32:24
1:05:07
10:29
2218
Curtis
Zella
M45-49
177
9/9
79/89
33:36
1:05:14
10:30
2210
Maria
Najera
F25-29
178
6/9
99/140
33:38
1:05:53
10:37
2119
Jenny
Littmann
F40-44
179
23/28
100/140
32:31
1:05:59
10:38
2023
Debbie
Kania
F55-59
180
5/8
101/140
34:20
1:06:12
10:40
2089
Brooke
Fraser
F30-34
181
20/25
102/140
34:27
1:06:26
10:42
2027
Rene
Taugner
F40-44
182
24/28
103/140
34:26
1:06:32
10:43
2118
Claudia
Paez
F45-49
183
13/19
104/140
35:18
1:06:42
10:44
2107
Mary
Kolinski
F50-54
184
13/18
105/140
33:00
1:06:58
10:47
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5K SPLIT
TIME
PACE
2129
Amanda
Allen
F30-34
185
21/25
106/140
35:41
1:06:58
10:47
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after