Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Run To Stay Warm
13.1M
Info
November 24, 2019 in Eugene, OR
Question About Results?
Races
13.1M
10K
5K
13.1M - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
492
Misael
Flores
M3539
74
15/23
56/125
1:45:39.08
8:04
265
Adriane
Jones
F3034
75
6/35
19/159
1:45:44.07
8:05
266
Anna
Turbes
F3539
76
5/19
20/159
1:45:45.04
8:05
177
Chad
Schacht
M4549
77
5/12
57/125
1:46:17.08
8:07
656
Michael
Hare
M6064
78
2/4
58/125
1:46:34.02
8:09
95
Hunter
Stockinger
M0119
79
2/3
59/125
1:46:50.06
8:10
96
David
Stockinger
M4044
80
8/15
60/125
1:46:53
8:10
289
Ashley
Plummer
F0119
81
1/6
21/159
1:46:54.04
8:10
542
Ashley
Klopp
F3539
82
6/19
22/159
1:46:56.09
8:10
125
Sheila
Bonkoski
F3034
83
7/35
23/159
1:47:05.04
8:11
377
Lyn
Jost
F5559
84
2/7
24/159
1:47:32.01
8:13
368
Laura
Lee Mcintyre
F4044
85
2/21
25/159
1:47:44.02
8:14
85
John
Brewer
M3539
86
16/23
61/125
1:47:59.04
8:15
469
Sara
McRae
F4044
87
3/21
26/159
1:48:07.04
8:16
758
Scott
Hettick
M5054
88
8/21
62/125
1:48:16.04
8:16
593
Arwen
Mohr
F4044
89
4/21
27/159
1:48:32.05
8:18
594
Alice
Callahan
F3539
90
7/19
28/159
1:48:33.05
8:18
722
Leah
Kirkland
F4549
91
3/17
29/159
1:48:42.03
8:18
2
Drew
Anderson
M2529
92
10/17
63/125
1:48:49.06
8:19
259
Heidi
Happonen
F4549
93
4/17
30/159
1:48:53
8:19
230
Oscar
Arellano
M3034
94
3/10
64/125
1:49:00.07
8:20
499
Tiana
Baur
F2529
95
6/20
31/159
1:49:07.08
8:20
567
Jesse
Wilson
M2529
96
11/17
65/125
1:49:11.03
8:21
587
Brandy
Jonas
F2024
97
1/8
32/159
1:50:14.02
8:25
629
Jill
Shinkawa
F5559
98
3/7
33/159
1:51:04.08
8:29
693
Connor
Kesler
M2024
99
7/8
66/125
1:51:31.03
8:31
694
Kelsey
Vanden Heuvel
F2024
100
2/8
34/159
1:51:50.09
8:33
899
Cameron
Harkness
M3539
101
17/23
67/125
1:51:56.06
8:33
261
Quinn
Michalek
M4044
102
9/15
68/125
1:52:24.02
8:35
382
Steven
Hiett
M5054
103
9/21
69/125
1:52:32.08
8:36
79
Kent
Reynolds
M5054
104
10/21
70/125
1:52:35.06
8:36
372
Reid
Shepard
M4549
105
6/12
71/125
1:52:38.05
8:36
623
Alex
Hagerty
M2529
106
12/17
72/125
1:52:38.08
8:36
652
Allison
Clark
F2529
107
7/20
35/159
1:52:42.07
8:37
143
Bruno
Francia
M5054
108
11/21
73/125
1:52:57.02
8:38
62
Elisabeth
Cooper
F3034
109
8/35
36/159
1:52:59.02
8:38
75
Matthew
Kuhnhenn
M3034
110
4/10
74/125
1:53:03.06
8:38
459
Grant
Morehead
M4044
111
10/15
75/125
1:53:07.01
8:39
113
Bill
White
M5054
112
12/21
76/125
1:53:09.06
8:39
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
653
Michelle
Kertz
F4044
113
5/21
37/159
1:53:12.03
8:39
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after