Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
BERBEE DERBY 2019
5K Run
Info
November 28, 2019 in Fitchburg, WI
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run
10K Run
5K Team Results
10K Team Results
10K Wheelchair
5K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
6584
Joe
Francis
M60-64
1062
13/69
689/1525
30:19
9:46
5501
Allison
Mosso
F25-29
1063
47/165
374/1712
30:19
9:46
4235
Duncan
Royalty
M01-14
1064
104/295
690/1525
30:19
9:46
4233
Kevin
Royalty
M40-44
1065
56/136
691/1525
30:19
9:46
4381
Hailey
Cole
F20-24
1066
63/150
375/1712
30:20
9:46
3156
Sarah
Lukes
F40-44
1067
33/168
376/1712
30:20
9:46
5197
Matt
Miller
M30-34
1068
60/124
692/1525
30:22
9:47
6440
Stacy
Laborde
F45-49
1069
24/141
377/1712
30:22
9:47
4802
Miguel
Dominguez
M40-44
1070
57/136
693/1525
30:22
9:47
3035
Jordan
Rowland
M25-29
1071
62/119
694/1525
30:23
9:47
4825
Jeff
Vilker
M45-49
1072
45/132
695/1525
30:23
9:47
4823
Jackson
Vilker
M01-14
1073
105/295
696/1525
30:23
9:47
3338
Ross
Cohen
M30-34
1074
61/124
697/1525
30:24
9:47
6463
Kris
Schutte
F55-59
1075
14/106
378/1712
30:24
9:48
3491
Carynne
Sullivan
F15-19
1076
65/187
379/1712
30:24
9:48
5354
Marit
Scheckel
F15-19
1077
66/187
380/1712
30:24
9:48
4925
Jared
Flesch
M35-39
1078
39/109
698/1525
30:26
9:48
5004
Taylor
Devalk
M30-34
1079
62/124
699/1525
30:26
9:48
5912
Richard
Hardy
M50-54
1080
51/104
700/1525
30:26
9:48
5667
Anthony
Parker
M25-29
1081
63/119
701/1525
30:27
9:48
4291
Dave
Umhoefer
M45-49
1082
46/132
702/1525
30:27
9:48
4109
Al
Derus
M60-64
1083
14/69
703/1525
30:28
9:49
5066
Sucheth
Suresh
M25-29
1084
64/119
704/1525
30:28
9:49
6208
Matt
Hostetler
M35-39
1085
40/109
705/1525
30:28
9:49
3080
Scott
Strandlie
M30-34
1086
63/124
706/1525
30:29
9:49
4394
Samantha
Brenner
F35-39
1087
28/178
381/1712
30:30
9:49
3034
Michael
Adamany
M01-14
1088
106/295
707/1525
30:30
9:49
6365
Katie
West
F40-44
1089
34/168
382/1712
30:30
9:49
5527
Caitlin
Jarrard
F20-24
1090
64/150
383/1712
30:30
9:49
5727
Tyler
Fritz
M30-34
1091
64/124
708/1525
30:31
9:50
6324
Kaitlyn
Fischer
F30-34
1092
42/169
384/1712
30:31
9:50
5462
Darien
Rodriguez Nava
M01-14
1093
107/295
709/1525
30:31
9:50
3631
Lachlan
Turner
M01-14
1094
108/295
710/1525
30:32
9:50
6717
Juan
Rodriguez
M35-39
1095
41/109
711/1525
30:32
9:50
5044
Annika
Weller
F20-24
1096
65/150
385/1712
30:33
9:50
5489
Joann
Cruse
F60-64
1097
5/56
386/1712
30:34
9:51
5670
William
Hennessy
M60-64
1098
15/69
712/1525
30:34
9:51
6052
Jeremy
Noegel
M40-44
1099
58/136
713/1525
30:35
9:51
6051
Sarah
Willrett
F30-34
1100
43/169
387/1712
30:35
9:51
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
6359
Olivia
Montgomery
F20-24
1101
66/150
388/1712
30:35
9:51
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after