Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Turkey Trot Eugene
4M
Info
November 28, 2019 in Eugene, OR
Question About Results?
Races
4M
2M
4M - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1028
Layla
Courtnage- Knudsen
F0510
389
3/10
165/391
39:18.04
9:50
711
Leita
Dzubay
F4549
390
15/29
166/391
39:19.06
9:50
119
Rowan
Ditto
M0510
391
6/17
224/346
39:19.07
9:50
115
Brandon
Ditto
M4549
392
20/23
225/346
39:19.09
9:50
43
Tony
Borba
M5559
393
17/25
226/346
39:20.01
9:51
397
Pat
Needham
F6569
394
1/10
167/391
39:22.02
9:51
590
Giovanni
Vasquez
M1519
395
21/29
227/346
39:24.05
9:52
1080
Amy
Harter
F5559
396
5/16
168/391
39:24.07
9:52
242
Gina
Jansson
F4044
397
22/45
169/391
39:27.01
9:52
516
Hannah
Shlesinger
F2024
398
17/37
170/391
39:27.05
9:52
517
Itzik
Shlesinger
M4549
399
21/23
228/346
39:28.08
9:53
104
Maya
Curtinzupan
F2024
400
18/37
171/391
39:32.05
9:54
589
Emily
Vasquez
F1114
401
9/14
172/391
39:37.07
9:55
556
Melissa
Ta
F3539
402
22/53
173/391
39:37.08
9:55
498
Julia
Scher
F1519
403
17/25
174/391
39:38.01
9:55
544
Courtney
Stalker
F2529
404
21/46
175/391
39:38.04
9:55
472
Jacob
Roehl
M2024
405
20/22
229/346
39:40.03
9:56
593
Douglas
Wallack
M2529
406
22/29
230/346
39:41.04
9:56
91
Gabrielle
Coffman
F4044
407
23/45
176/391
39:43.08
9:56
294
Deanna
Knobelspiesse
F4044
408
24/45
177/391
39:45.07
9:57
577
Constance
Van Flandern
F5054
409
8/25
178/391
39:53.08
9:59
220
Jill
Hanson
F2024
410
19/37
179/391
39:55
9:59
448
Patrick
Punch
M2024
411
21/22
231/346
39:57.02
10:00
1193
Erin
Martin
F6064
412
5/12
180/391
39:57.03
10:00
343
Jacob
Martin
M4044
413
21/35
232/346
39:58.04
10:00
341
Liam
Manning
M0510
414
7/17
233/346
39:59.09
10:00
976
Andrew
Fridman
M2529
415
23/29
234/346
40:01.05
10:01
2
Alexis
Adams-Clark
F2529
416
22/46
181/391
40:02
10:01
163
Clare
Fowler
F3539
417
23/53
182/391
40:03.09
10:01
482
Parker
Ryan
M0510
418
8/17
235/346
40:05.06
10:02
483
Shaun
Ryan
M4044
419
22/35
236/346
40:06.03
10:02
56
Casey
Brillon
M4044
420
23/35
237/346
40:06.09
10:02
24
Emily
Battin
F3539
421
24/53
183/391
40:12.08
10:04
151
Amy
Fanning
F4044
422
25/45
184/391
40:14.04
10:04
600
Lucas
Weidenhaft
M3034
423
29/42
238/346
40:16.05
10:05
62
Damon
Brown
M5559
424
18/25
239/346
40:17.02
10:05
599
Kendyl
Weidenhaft
F2529
425
23/46
185/391
40:17.02
10:05
558
Jame
Tabor
M4549
426
22/23
240/346
40:17.03
10:05
496
Ashley
Sandoval
F2529
427
24/46
186/391
40:19
10:05
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
470
Hannah
Rodrigues
F2529
428
25/46
187/391
40:19.02
10:05
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after