Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
BERBEE DERBY 2019
10K Run
Info
November 28, 2019 in Fitchburg, WI
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run
10K Run
5K Team Results
10K Team Results
10K Wheelchair
10K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
585
Alexander
Anderson
M25-29
426
48/78
308/648
51:41
8:19
675
Justin
Gosse
M35-39
427
44/80
309/648
51:43
8:20
584
Ben
Anderson
M30-34
428
41/73
310/648
51:44
8:20
597
Mark
Walters
M40-44
429
27/64
311/648
51:44
8:20
513
Matt
Storms
M50-54
430
33/73
312/648
51:49
8:21
791
Craig
Bartlett
M40-44
431
28/64
313/648
51:50
8:21
1215
Ethan
Loney
M20-24
432
27/45
314/648
51:51
8:21
1343
Sylvia
Greene
F15-19
433
7/27
119/554
51:53
8:21
1284
Mark
McCluskey
M20-24
434
28/45
315/648
51:54
8:21
364
Mary
Langlie
F65-69
435
1/5
120/554
51:54
8:22
786
Erica
Eastman
F15-19
436
8/27
121/554
51:54
8:22
900
Dennis
Orvis
M40-44
437
29/64
316/648
51:54
8:22
212
Krishna
Boregowda
M40-44
438
30/64
317/648
51:54
8:22
1468
Noah
Gibbs
M01-14
439
5/15
318/648
51:58
8:22
78
Steve
Rosenblum
M55-59
440
22/62
319/648
51:58
8:22
4946
Patrick
Donovan
M25-29
441
49/78
320/648
51:59
8:22
1469
Lee
Gibbs
M40-44
442
31/64
321/648
51:59
8:22
1230
Stephanie
Stetson
F55-59
443
5/32
122/554
51:59
8:22
144
Brooke
Ruszkiewicz
F15-19
444
9/27
123/554
51:59
8:22
1320
Michael
Kwas
M50-54
445
34/73
322/648
52:01
8:23
4943
Caitlin
Paterson
F25-29
446
20/75
124/554
52:02
8:23
455
Wynn
Davies
M55-59
447
23/62
323/648
52:05
8:23
1174
Mary
Stuesser
F55-59
448
6/32
125/554
52:06
8:24
332
Shellie
Weiskittel
F55-59
449
7/32
126/554
52:09
8:24
1180
Cori
Denk
F45-49
450
9/54
127/554
52:09
8:24
539
Emily
O'Brien
F30-34
451
25/94
128/554
52:11
8:24
679
Meredith
Benson
F15-19
452
10/27
129/554
52:11
8:24
287
Elizabeth
Jacka
F35-39
453
14/74
130/554
52:12
8:24
441
Jussi
Snellman
M50-54
454
35/73
324/648
52:13
8:25
929
Kory
Olson
F30-34
455
26/94
131/554
52:17
8:25
930
Mary
Olson
F30-34
456
27/94
132/554
52:18
8:25
673
Helen
Gosse
F35-39
457
15/74
133/554
52:18
8:26
728
Mitchell
George
M35-39
458
45/80
325/648
52:20
8:26
1122
Mark
Dalebroux
M60-64
459
9/28
326/648
52:20
8:26
1068
Whitney
Johnson
M50-54
460
36/73
327/648
52:21
8:26
355
Lori
Rott
F35-39
461
16/74
134/554
52:21
8:26
1069
Stephanie
Johnson
F50-54
462
8/54
135/554
52:21
8:26
1270
Wesley
Schroll
M25-29
463
50/78
328/648
52:23
8:26
680
Susan
Benson
F45-49
464
10/54
136/554
52:29
8:27
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1428
Caitlyn
Emrick
F20-24
465
21/49
137/554
52:30
8:27
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after