Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
30A 10K Thanksgiving Day Races
5K
Info
November 28, 2019 in Rosemary Beach, FL
Question About Results?
Races
5K
10K
5K/10K Combined Time
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3601
Joseph
Qualls
M3034
1003
24/27
498/657
38:02
12:16
3025
Jim
Eropkin
M6569
1004
8/22
499/657
38:03
12:17
4447
Ryan
Buckner
M1114
1005
98/110
500/657
38:04
12:17
4118
Uyen
Kim
F4549
1006
68/114
506/823
38:04
12:17
4334
Heather
Senter
F4549
1007
69/114
507/823
38:05
12:17
3722
Mitch
Montgomery
M5559
1008
19/28
501/657
38:05
12:18
4209
Janice
Sellers
F4549
1009
70/114
508/823
38:06
12:18
3494
Haley
Fenn
F2024
1010
59/74
509/823
38:08
12:19
3492
Renee
Fenn
F5054
1011
21/63
510/823
38:09
12:19
2604
Amanda
Hughes
F3034
1012
37/52
511/823
38:10
12:19
3892
Margaret
Gall
F10UN
1013
29/45
512/823
38:12
12:20
2578
Holli
Gall
F4044
1014
62/90
513/823
38:12
12:20
3740
Kris
Hammett
F5054
1015
22/63
514/823
38:14
12:20
2609
Sarah Katherine
Harris
F1519
1016
59/77
515/823
38:15
12:21
3297
Isabella
Podesta
F1114
1017
56/72
516/823
38:16
12:21
3296
Nicolas
Podesta
M4549
1018
64/87
502/657
38:17
12:21
3916
Cheryl
Iverson
F5559
1019
18/38
517/823
38:21
12:23
3053
Kim
Turner
F4549
1020
71/114
518/823
38:22
12:23
3044
Laura
Varga
F5054
1021
23/63
519/823
38:23
12:23
4358
Brian
Fletcher
M4549
1022
65/87
503/657
38:26
12:24
4359
Jack
Fletcher
M1114
1023
99/110
504/657
38:26
12:24
4144
Jody
Rappaport
M4549
1024
66/87
505/657
38:27
12:24
3798
Karen
Connors
F6064
1025
13/37
520/823
38:32
12:26
4172
Jordan
Robertson
F1519
1026
60/77
521/823
38:35
12:27
4171
Allison
Litteer
F1519
1027
61/77
522/823
38:37
12:28
3482
Sam
Wilcox
M1519
1028
67/74
506/657
38:38
12:28
2610
Martha
Benson
F5054
1029
24/63
523/823
38:39
12:28
4191
Charlie
Gause
M10UN
1030
30/42
507/657
38:40
12:29
4190
Wylie
Gause
M4044
1031
58/72
508/657
38:42
12:29
3965
Mark
Coomes
M4549
1032
67/87
509/657
38:42
12:29
1504
Mary
Bales
F7579
1033
1/6
524/823
38:43
12:30
3925
Casey
Johnston
F4044
1034
63/90
525/823
38:43
12:30
3092
Bill
Hendey
M80UP
1035
1/1
510/657
38:44
12:30
4186
Georgia
Bailey
F1114
1036
57/72
526/823
38:45
12:30
4035
Virginia
Grinkmeyer
F4549
1037
72/114
527/823
38:45
12:30
4034
Trent
Grinkmeyer
M5054
1038
36/51
511/657
38:46
12:31
3086
Robert
Benson
M6569
1039
9/22
512/657
38:46
12:31
3954
Hampton
Baxley
M10UN
1040
31/42
513/657
38:47
12:31
4025
Brandi
Ladner
F3539
1041
55/78
528/823
38:50
12:32
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3594
John
Heskett
M4549
1042
68/87
514/657
38:51
12:32
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after