Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Evansville YMCA 15k Warm-Up Run
15k Run and Walk
Info
September 9, 2017 in Evansville, IN
Question About Results?
Races
15k Run and Walk
15k - Walkers Only
Long Series Standings
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Evansville YMCA
15k Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
56
Arthur
Davis
M 55-59
231
17/28
144/227
1:30:26
9:42
179
Chuck
Longino
M 55-59
232
18/28
145/227
1:30:41
9:44
367
Lori
Adams
F 50-54
233
4/39
88/363
1:30:41
9:44
286
Samantha
Smith
F 30-34
234
19/52
89/363
1:30:45
9:44
12
Danny
Banks
M 35-39
235
17/25
146/227
1:30:59
9:46
8
Julie
Ashby
F 45-49
236
13/45
90/363
1:31:07
9:46
218
Kristi
Newcomb
F 45-49
237
14/45
91/363
1:31:10
9:47
572
Dale
Jennings
M 65-69
238
5/13
147/227
1:31:41
9:50
615
Jamie
Oberg
F 25-29
239
12/43
92/363
1:31:42
9:50
216
Jim
Neisen
M 55-59
240
19/28
148/227
1:31:47
9:51
723
Delia
King
F 40-44
241
10/38
93/363
1:31:47
9:51
727
Amber
Breitwieser
F 30-34
242
20/52
94/363
1:31:56
9:52
224
Lavonne
Oliver
F 50-54
243
5/39
95/363
1:31:56
9:52
76
Whitney
Enlow
F 25-29
244
13/43
96/363
1:32:00
9:52
33
Lesley
Buley
F 30-34
245
21/52
97/363
1:32:03
9:52
81
Amy
Foertsch
F 35-39
246
23/47
98/363
1:32:21
9:54
526
Amy
Decker
F 55-59
247
6/42
99/363
1:32:29
9:55
432
Kaleen
Layer
F 20-24
248
5/15
100/363
1:32:37
9:56
282
Josh
Sipes
M 30-34
249
15/24
149/227
1:32:46
9:57
13
Deb
Barnard
F 55-59
250
7/42
101/363
1:32:59
9:58
602
Chelsea
Meinschein
F 25-29
251
14/43
102/363
1:33:08
9:59
38
Jessica
Cannon
F 35-39
252
24/47
103/363
1:33:09
10:00
675
Logan
Woodring
M 25-29
253
15/16
150/227
1:33:13
10:00
7
Carrie
Andersen
F 35-39
254
25/47
104/363
1:33:16
10:00
620
Brett
Palmer
M 45-49
255
17/23
151/227
1:33:17
10:00
491
Stephanie
Young
F 35-39
256
26/47
105/363
1:33:19
10:01
191
Lauren
Martin
F 25-29
257
15/43
106/363
1:33:31
10:02
87
David
Fritts
M 60-64
258
13/23
152/227
1:33:39
10:03
732
Jamie
Moore
F 40-44
259
11/38
107/363
1:33:49
10:04
475
Esther
Toon
F 45-49
260
15/45
108/363
1:33:56
10:05
427
Rob
Kight
M 50-54
261
22/30
153/227
1:33:57
10:05
55
Cameron
Darrett
M 25-29
262
16/16
154/227
1:34:08
10:06
158
Erin
Kieffner
F 35-39
263
27/47
109/363
1:34:11
10:06
112
Cynthia
Griffith
F 60-64
264
2/20
110/363
1:34:11
10:06
652
Nicki
Stremming
F 35-39
265
28/47
111/363
1:34:12
10:06
651
Eric
Stremming
M 35-39
266
18/25
155/227
1:34:12
10:06
559
Jamie
Henson
F 35-39
267
29/47
112/363
1:34:35
10:09
253
Linda
Reinert
F 60-64
268
3/20
113/363
1:34:51
10:10
690
Joey
Evans
M 40-44
269
18/21
156/227
1:34:55
10:11
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
363
Jessica
Yocum
F 25-29
270
16/43
114/363
1:35:08
10:12
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after