Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Evansville YMCA 15k Warm-Up Run
15k Run and Walk
Info
September 9, 2017 in Evansville, IN
Question About Results?
Races
15k Run and Walk
15k - Walkers Only
Long Series Standings
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Evansville YMCA
15k Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
602
Chelsea
Meinschein
F 25-29
251
14/43
102/363
1:33:08
9:59
38
Jessica
Cannon
F 35-39
252
24/47
103/363
1:33:09
10:00
675
Logan
Woodring
M 25-29
253
15/16
150/227
1:33:13
10:00
7
Carrie
Andersen
F 35-39
254
25/47
104/363
1:33:16
10:00
620
Brett
Palmer
M 45-49
255
17/23
151/227
1:33:17
10:00
491
Stephanie
Young
F 35-39
256
26/47
105/363
1:33:19
10:01
191
Lauren
Martin
F 25-29
257
15/43
106/363
1:33:31
10:02
87
David
Fritts
M 60-64
258
13/23
152/227
1:33:39
10:03
732
Jamie
Moore
F 40-44
259
11/38
107/363
1:33:49
10:04
475
Esther
Toon
F 45-49
260
15/45
108/363
1:33:56
10:05
427
Rob
Kight
M 50-54
261
22/30
153/227
1:33:57
10:05
55
Cameron
Darrett
M 25-29
262
16/16
154/227
1:34:08
10:06
158
Erin
Kieffner
F 35-39
263
27/47
109/363
1:34:11
10:06
112
Cynthia
Griffith
F 60-64
264
2/20
110/363
1:34:11
10:06
652
Nicki
Stremming
F 35-39
265
28/47
111/363
1:34:12
10:06
651
Eric
Stremming
M 35-39
266
18/25
155/227
1:34:12
10:06
559
Jamie
Henson
F 35-39
267
29/47
112/363
1:34:35
10:09
253
Linda
Reinert
F 60-64
268
3/20
113/363
1:34:51
10:10
690
Joey
Evans
M 40-44
269
18/21
156/227
1:34:55
10:11
363
Jessica
Yocum
F 25-29
270
16/43
114/363
1:35:08
10:12
607
Carol
Moore
F 55-59
271
8/42
115/363
1:35:10
10:12
18
Audrey
Bickel
F 25-29
272
17/43
116/363
1:35:13
10:13
118
Ken
Hall
M 55-59
273
20/28
157/227
1:35:17
10:13
312
Crystal
Tillotson
F 35-39
274
30/47
117/363
1:35:33
10:15
597
Steven
Matthews
M 70-74
275
2/8
158/227
1:35:46
10:16
560
Robert
Hill
M 30-34
276
16/24
159/227
1:35:47
10:16
371
Stephen
Baim
M 65-69
277
6/13
160/227
1:35:48
10:17
315
Jonathan
Townsend
M 50-54
278
23/30
161/227
1:35:55
10:17
510
Julie
Burkett
F 25-29
279
18/43
118/363
1:35:56
10:17
272
Fred
Schultheis
M 50-54
280
24/30
162/227
1:35:56
10:17
554
Philip
Greene
M 30-34
281
17/24
163/227
1:35:57
10:17
553
Melissa
Greene
F 25-29
282
19/43
119/363
1:35:57
10:18
138
Jennifer
Huang
F 50-54
283
6/39
120/363
1:36:07
10:19
377
Pat
Braun
M 60-64
284
14/23
164/227
1:36:22
10:20
5
Sabrina
Allison
F 30-34
285
22/52
121/363
1:36:27
10:21
413
Richard
Grosso Jr
M 60-64
286
15/23
165/227
1:36:30
10:21
467
Shelby
Southrd
F 25-29
287
20/43
122/363
1:36:36
10:22
648
Dustin
Stolz
M 30-34
288
18/24
166/227
1:36:37
10:22
534
Brooke
Egli
F 30-34
289
23/52
123/363
1:37:05
10:25
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
17
Kara
Becker
F 40-44
290
12/38
124/363
1:37:06
10:25
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after