Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Skyway 10K - 2020
10K
Info
March 1, 2020 in St. Petersburg, FL
Question About Results?
Races
10K
Hand Crank
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
5K
RANK
KING/QUEEN OF T
GUN_TIME
TIME
PACE
8154
Daniel
Steele
47
M
Zephyrhills
FL
483
84/731
27:42
91
8:21
57:45
53:58
8:41
6046
Douglas
Higley
42
M
Saint Petersburg
FL
484
114/639
28:33
173
7:59
56:55
53:58
8:42
6641
David
Moore
56
M
Saint Petersburg
FL
485
41/588
27:28
44
7:54
1:14:53
53:58
8:42
730
William
Stevens
30
M
Riverview
FL
486
81/397
27:21
97
8:28
2:14:30
53:58
8:42
3542
Nate
Wood
35
M
Wesley Chapel
FL
487
115/639
26:58
110
8:08
1:55:17
54:00
8:42
3872
Melanie
Dodge
39
F
Sarasota
FL
488
44/1159
27:24
40
8:15
1:15:58
54:00
8:42
3168
Jay
Schlueter
56
M
Oak Creek
WI
489
42/588
27:03
38
8:23
54:41
54:00
8:42
2817
David
Winters
30
M
Clearwater
FL
490
82/397
26:52
80
7:52
1:34:31
54:04
8:42
1613
Jon
Raymond
38
M
Spring Hill
FL
491
116/639
27:40
136
8:07
1:36:06
54:04
8:43
678
Sarah
Powers
39
F
Lakeland
FL
492
45/1159
26:25
24
8:50
1:55:34
54:04
8:43
3388
Steven
Beck
41
M
Bradenton
FL
493
117/639
28:05
152
8:00
56:18
54:05
8:43
1724
Christa
Dwyer
54
F
Saint James
NY
494
31/1191
28:40
55
7:57
1:34:59
54:08
8:43
264
David
Watson
36
M
New Port Richey
FL
495
118/639
25:56
81
10:24
55:54
54:09
8:43
5736
Dana
Kirk
29
F
Odessa
FL
496
47/738
27:25
51
8:08
2:14:47
54:10
8:43
1775
Zachary
Shaw
29
M
Temple Terrace
FL
497
83/397
26:26
67
9:10
1:55:41
54:10
8:43
5662
Christopher
Morrow
37
M
Venice
FL
498
119/639
27:52
144
8:01
1:34:39
54:10
8:43
4501
Omar
Laracuente
40
M
Ruskin
FL
499
120/639
26:57
108
8:52
54:15
54:10
8:44
3947
Tara
Muench
46
F
Saint Petersburg
FL
500
32/1191
27:51
35
7:46
1:35:20
54:10
8:44
5371
Tiffany
Terracciano
39
F
Redington Beach
FL
501
46/1159
27:39
49
8:08
55:51
54:10
8:44
7938
Brandie
Killingsworth
33
F
Tampa
FL
502
48/738
27:04
42
8:27
2:35:25
54:11
8:44
612
Douglas
Tight
49
M
Palm Harbor
FL
503
85/731
27:45
93
8:19
2:15:56
54:11
8:44
3465
Drew
Lagrande
44
M
Largo
FL
504
121/639
28:34
174
8:10
56:35
54:12
8:44
2452
Kenny
Fleetwood
55
M
Saint Petersburg
FL
505
43/588
26:49
32
8:19
54:28
54:12
8:44
7472
Mindy
Herzog
41
F
Council Bluffs
IA
506
47/1159
27:23
39
8:21
54:18
54:12
8:44
6538
Amy
Thomas
38
F
Saint Petersburg
FL
507
48/1159
27:36
47
8:22
54:46
54:13
8:44
6550
Jaime
Mercado
39
M
Saint Petersburg
FL
508
122/639
27:35
133
8:17
1:55:27
54:13
8:44
7103
Kyle
Lulofs
40
M
Saint Petersburg
FL
509
123/639
27:22
121
8:08
2:34:49
54:14
8:44
5564
Melissa
Slama
33
F
Plant City
FL
510
49/738
27:49
59
8:14
1:14:49
54:15
8:44
8152
Ron
McAnaugh
59
M
Odessa
FL
511
44/588
27:37
46
8:21
2:34:35
54:15
8:44
7514
Sarah
Martello
39
F
Saint Petersburg
FL
512
49/1159
27:18
37
8:23
2:14:29
54:16
8:44
4530
Jared
Autrey
45
M
Lakewood Ranch
FL
513
86/731
27:40
90
8:25
55:33
54:18
8:45
1558
Devon
Amos
41
M
Saint Petersburg
FL
514
124/639
28:18
162
7:44
2:14:32
54:18
8:45
2901
Brian
Combs
42
M
Apollo Beach
FL
515
125/639
27:44
138
8:14
1:15:31
54:18
8:45
6458
Jeff
Souers
51
M
Clearwater Beach
FL
516
87/731
29:29
163
7:48
2:15:47
54:19
8:45
7657
Ryan
Lossius
41
M
Tampa
FL
517
126/639
27:50
140
8:00
55:16
54:19
8:45
8111
Jennifer
Maxfield
35
F
St. Leo
FL
518
50/1159
28:55
94
8:01
58:25
54:19
8:45
8110
Holly
Markham
42
F
Palm Harbor
FL
519
51/1159
28:12
64
8:07
58:25
54:19
8:45
5550
Nate
Hudak
41
M
Saint Petersburg
FL
520
127/639
28:45
180
7:49
1:16:17
54:20
8:45
497
Mary Cate
Summers
16
F
Inverness
FL
521
8/142
28:21
16
8:23
2:35:20
54:22
8:45
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
5K
RANK
KING/QUEEN OF T
GUN_TIME
TIME
PACE
2731
Adam
Benrud
43
M
Lithia
FL
522
128/639
27:39
135
8:18
1:34:26
54:23
8:45
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after