Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Gobblers Jog 2019
5K Run /Walk
Info
November 28, 2019 in Fishers, IN
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run /Walk
5k Run/Walk - Text File
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Golden Race Promotions
5K Run /Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
527
Nathan
Knudsen
M1519
147
40/76
117/519
23:50
7:42
812
Derek
Paquin
M5054
148
7/43
118/519
23:52
7:42
811
Derek
Paquin
M5054
149
8/43
119/519
23:53
7:43
834
Erik
Powers
M4549
150
13/59
120/519
23:57
7:44
822
Marc
Patterson
M4044
151
7/66
121/519
23:58
7:44
940
Jason
Schiesser
M4044
152
8/66
122/519
23:59
7:44
543
Emily
Kuhn
F2529
153
4/25
31/520
24:00
7:45
758
Lisa
Noll
F3539
154
2/54
32/520
24:00
7:45
1057
Shannon
Teurman
F3539
155
3/54
33/520
24:01
7:45
124
Matthew
Bullington
M1014
156
33/89
123/519
24:01
7:45
1102
Regan
Wans
F1519
157
10/73
34/520
24:02
7:45
374
Taylor
Hall
M3034
158
5/21
124/519
24:02
7:45
123
Lauren
Bullington
F3539
159
4/54
35/520
24:02
7:45
911
Nate
Roundy
M2529
160
2/19
125/519
24:03
7:46
545
Lance
Kuhn
M5559
161
3/27
126/519
24:06
7:47
546
Samuel
Kuhn
M1519
162
41/76
127/519
24:07
7:47
765
Mark
Ochall
M4044
163
9/66
128/519
24:08
7:47
542
Abbi
Kuhn
F2024
164
3/42
36/520
24:08
7:47
1216
Tommy
Clark
M1519
165
42/76
129/519
24:09
7:48
379
Becky
Harmon
F3539
166
5/54
37/520
24:10
7:48
977
Shay
Shipley
F1519
167
11/73
38/520
24:13
7:49
494
Bentley
Kane
M1519
168
43/76
130/519
24:15
7:50
1106
Kristine
Warski
F4549
169
6/57
39/520
24:16
7:50
470
Colin
Jones
M1014
170
34/89
131/519
24:19
7:51
396
Elise
Herman
F1014
171
5/76
40/520
24:24
7:53
871
Bailey
Ratliff
F1014
172
6/76
41/520
24:26
7:53
873
Brooke
Ratliff
F1519
173
12/73
42/520
24:26
7:53
1060
Michael
Thomas
M5054
174
9/43
132/519
24:26
7:53
1202
Everett
Kalman
M2024
175
5/28
133/519
24:27
7:53
840
Gage
Pratt
M1519
176
44/76
134/519
24:30
7:55
408
Halle
Hill
F1519
177
13/73
43/520
24:31
7:55
523
Max
Kline
M1014
178
35/89
135/519
24:31
7:55
983
Teddy
Silver
M0109
179
5/42
136/519
24:31
7:55
463
Ellie
Johnson
F1519
180
14/73
44/520
24:31
7:55
321
Shane
Gastineau
M1519
181
45/76
137/519
24:32
7:55
189
Lesley
Conn
F4044
182
5/59
45/520
24:33
7:55
322
Rashard
Gathers
M4044
183
10/66
138/519
24:42
7:58
978
Damian
Siela
M3034
184
6/21
139/519
24:43
7:59
1074
Tom
Uebbing
M3539
185
6/27
140/519
24:44
7:59
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
314
Timothy
Galloway
M6569
186
1/5
141/519
24:44
7:59
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after