Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
110th Thanksgiving Day Race - 2019
10K
Info
November 28, 2019 in Cincinnati, OH
Question About Results?
Races
10K
Award Winners (by age group)
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
6052
James
Gardner
M3539
4992
327/407
2767/3999
1:11:13
11:30
3607
Katie
Obringer
F1619
4993
203/345
2226/4560
1:11:15
11:30
1770
Kevin
Gildea
M3539
4994
328/407
2768/3999
1:11:15
11:30
5193
Kathleen
Wilkins
F6569
4995
19/89
2227/4560
1:11:16
11:30
2198
Elizabeth
Hilton
F5559
4996
95/329
2228/4560
1:11:16
11:30
9910
Brooke
Heinichen
F2529
4997
367/645
2229/4560
1:11:16
11:30
8070
Kevin
Hillman
M4549
4998
208/309
2769/3999
1:11:17
11:30
8069
Abigail
Hillman
F1619
4999
204/345
2230/4560
1:11:17
11:30
8437
Jen
Obrien
F4549
5000
161/389
2231/4560
1:11:17
11:30
8609
Kristen
Flick
F3034
5001
293/552
2232/4560
1:11:18
11:30
3664
Sean
Pace
M3034
5002
332/440
2770/3999
1:11:18
11:30
9650
Brian
Williams
M4044
5003
271/358
2771/3999
1:11:18
11:30
9155
Christine
Cutter
F4044
5004
210/405
2233/4560
1:11:18
11:30
5749
Mark
Neises
M6064
5005
132/261
2772/3999
1:11:18
11:30
1621
Marie
Foy
F2529
5006
368/645
2234/4560
1:11:19
11:31
6917
Sai
Mohan
F3034
5007
294/552
2235/4560
1:11:19
11:31
8407
Molly
Wekerberg
F4549
5008
162/389
2236/4560
1:11:19
11:31
1794
Betsy
Gleason
F5559
5009
96/329
2237/4560
1:11:22
11:31
3497
Mike
Neale
M5559
5010
199/349
2773/3999
1:11:22
11:31
1665
Mike
Gaburo
M5559
5011
200/349
2774/3999
1:11:23
11:31
6220
Paige
Murdock
F1619
5012
205/345
2238/4560
1:11:23
11:31
7977
Mahrie
Miller
F2529
5013
369/645
2239/4560
1:11:23
11:31
3107
Kelly
Maurer
F2529
5014
370/645
2240/4560
1:11:24
11:31
1666
Sally
Gaburo
F5559
5015
97/329
2241/4560
1:11:24
11:31
8527
Matt
Bolser
M3034
5016
333/440
2775/3999
1:11:24
11:31
3934
Kevin
Reilly
M5559
5017
201/349
2776/3999
1:11:24
11:31
7987
Isabel
Nissley
F1619
5018
206/345
2242/4560
1:11:24
11:31
4604
Morgan
Snyder
F2024
5019
302/504
2243/4560
1:11:25
11:32
1484
Chris
Fangman
M3539
5020
329/407
2777/3999
1:11:25
11:32
7989
Nick
Nissley
M5054
5021
225/341
2778/3999
1:11:25
11:32
9637
Charlotte
Walton
F5054
5022
124/347
2244/4560
1:11:26
11:32
1485
Sara
Fangman
F3539
5023
282/479
2245/4560
1:11:26
11:32
317
Nathan
Baldwin
M3539
5024
330/407
2779/3999
1:11:26
11:32
8532
Ann Marie
Braker
F4549
5025
163/389
2246/4560
1:11:26
11:32
8603
Amber
Fannin
F3034
5026
295/552
2247/4560
1:11:27
11:32
9790
Sarah
Ronan
F4549
5027
164/389
2248/4560
1:11:27
11:32
1647
Megan
Fryburger
F5054
5028
125/347
2249/4560
1:11:27
11:32
404
Kiley
Bell
F2529
5029
371/645
2250/4560
1:11:28
11:32
6849
Nate
Culyer
M0115
5030
160/243
2780/3999
1:11:28
11:32
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2363
Jose
Jimenez
M4044
5031
272/358
2781/3999
1:11:28
11:32
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after