Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Tacoma City Turkey Trot
5K Run/Walk
Info
November 28, 2019 in Tacoma, WA
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run/Walk
One Mile
5K Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
813
Juanita
Stone
F 35-39
1050
89/134
589/915
39:42.28
12:47
1155
Meredith
Graham Lawver
F 40-44
1051
67/101
590/915
39:46.61
12:49
883
Camille
Woodruff
F 30-34
1052
93/140
591/915
39:52.42
12:51
1217
Norma
Humphreys
F 70-74
1053
4/10
592/915
39:52.45
12:51
1600
Patricia
Smith
F 50-54
1054
41/64
593/915
39:54.08
12:51
1630
Jennifer
Strong
F 50-54
1055
42/64
594/915
39:54.27
12:51
1490
John
Racette
M 55-59
1056
22/31
462/620
39:57.18
12:52
1239
Johnson
Johnson
F 25-29
1057
89/108
595/915
39:58.51
12:53
1428
Austin
Oneal
M 30-34
1058
58/79
463/620
39:58.89
12:53
1695
Alecia
Warner
F 30-34
1059
94/140
596/915
39:59.27
12:53
1816
Lacy
Parker
F 25-29
1060
90/108
597/915
39:59.53
12:53
408
David
Dupree
M 60-64
1061
15/24
464/620
40:00.84
12:53
1059
Nicol
Davidson
F 40-44
1062
68/101
598/915
40:04.60
12:55
1036
Amy
Constantineau
F 30-34
1063
95/140
599/915
40:04.76
12:55
1203
Thuan
Ho
M 15-19
1064
37/39
465/620
40:04.89
12:55
1633
Maxwell
Studer
M 10-14
1065
40/48
466/620
40:06.51
12:55
1631
Ellery
Studer
F 9 UND
1066
10/35
600/915
40:09.36
12:56
526
Michael
Hutchinson
M 25-29
1067
44/54
467/620
40:09.66
12:56
1779
Katelin
Hennessey
F 10-14
1068
46/58
601/915
40:11.60
12:57
1127
Gressa
Frohmader
F 30-34
1069
96/140
602/915
40:11.69
12:57
1777
Jennifer
Hennessey
F 40-44
1070
69/101
603/915
40:11.88
12:57
1491
Kaylie
Rainer
F 30-34
1071
97/140
604/915
40:11.97
12:57
280
Beth
Barker
F 40-44
1072
70/101
605/915
40:12.89
12:57
1271
Bryan
Klingele
M 45-49
1073
44/57
468/620
40:14.67
12:58
651
Jory
Murray
M 25-29
1074
45/54
469/620
40:15.67
12:58
1581
Katelin
Slifer
F 30-34
1075
98/140
606/915
40:15.91
12:58
1632
Matthew
Studer
M 45-49
1076
45/57
470/620
40:16.45
12:58
367
Oscar
Collins
M 9 UND
1077
25/48
471/620
40:23.10
13:01
369
Rachel
Collins
F 40-44
1078
71/101
607/915
40:23.44
13:01
707
Katie
Pusztai
F 40-44
1079
72/101
608/915
40:25.67
13:01
708
Maddie
Pusztai
F 9 UND
1080
11/35
609/915
40:27.54
13:02
1712
Kelsey
White
F 35-39
1081
90/134
610/915
40:31.31
13:03
1435
Monica
Pannek
F 40-44
1082
73/101
611/915
40:31.32
13:03
1757
Carrie
Zamberlin
F 45-49
1083
57/86
612/915
40:33
13:04
1190
Laura
Hawk
F 55-59
1084
25/47
613/915
40:35.54
13:05
351
Elizabeth
Catalinich
F 55-59
1085
26/47
614/915
40:36
13:05
1515
Sandra
Rodriguez
F 45-49
1086
58/86
615/915
40:37.39
13:05
1237
Matthew
Jentgen
M 35-39
1087
61/74
472/620
40:37.45
13:05
398
Herman
Diers
M 80 UP
1088
1/1
473/620
40:38.86
13:06
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
684
Liv
Parsons
F 10-14
1089
47/58
616/915
40:39.07
13:06
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after