Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
First Run
5K - New Year's Day
Info
January 1, 2020 in Eugene, OR
Question About Results?
Races
10K - New Year's Eve
5K - New Year's Eve
10K - New Year's Day
5K - New Year's Day
5K - New Year's Day - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME2
TIME
PACE
191
Kai Xue
Land
M0114
114
5/6
52/84
10:37:32
37:49
12:11
1215
Sarah
Cochran
F4044
115
8/17
63/114
10:37:34
37:51.01
12:11
1168
Liz
Lahey
F3539
116
8/13
64/114
10:37:38
37:52.08
12:12
1161
Donnie
Graves
M6569
117
1/1
53/84
10:38:15
37:55.01
12:13
87
Tony
Dungy
M6064
118
2/3
54/84
10:37:56
38:10.07
12:18
11
Rhett
Allred
M0114
119
6/6
55/84
10:37:58
38:10.09
12:18
182
Stephanie
Kennedy
F4549
120
7/13
65/114
10:38:08
38:19.04
12:21
1233
Parker
Kunz
M0110
121
4/7
56/84
10:38:39
38:24.02
12:22
1208
Heather
Kunz
F3539
122
9/13
66/114
10:38:41
38:24.05
12:22
10
Jared
Allred
M4044
123
9/12
57/84
10:38:33
38:46.03
12:29
1188
Kevin
Ward
M1519
124
4/6
58/84
10:39:01
39:01
12:34
1149
Steven
Wilson
M5054
125
6/7
59/84
10:39:18
39:01.06
12:34
995
Tina
Ware
F4044
126
9/17
67/114
10:39:30
39:23.04
12:41
871
Leanna
Thompson
F3034
127
13/17
68/114
10:40:21
40:09.07
12:56
68
Arwen
Davis
F3539
128
10/13
69/114
10:40:08
40:09.07
12:56
1236
Londyn
Tolman
F2024
129
1/4
70/114
10:39:56
40:15.03
12:58
848
Jeffrey
Thompson
M3034
130
7/9
60/84
10:40:27
40:16.03
12:58
62
Lorne
Craig
M4044
131
10/12
61/84
10:41:15
40:48.02
13:08
1220
Andrea
Baker
F4549
132
8/13
71/114
10:40:53
40:48.02
13:08
888
Brandy
Todd
F4044
133
10/17
72/114
10:41:33
41:06.08
13:14
94
Mary-Alice
Ernst
F4044
134
11/17
73/114
10:42:26
42:25.07
13:40
192
Erin
Landon
F3034
135
14/17
74/114
10:42:27
42:27
13:40
55
Gerald
Clocksin
M7074
136
1/5
62/84
10:42:33
42:30.04
13:41
874
Amy
Tocco
F4044
137
12/17
75/114
10:42:37
42:34.06
13:43
126
Thomas
Griffith
M5054
138
7/7
63/84
10:42:37
42:34.07
13:43
97
Terry
Falkenstern
F6064
139
6/8
76/114
10:43:19
43:24.04
13:59
12
Dana
Anstey
M7074
140
2/5
64/84
10:43:23
43:27.05
14:00
25
Amy
Birney
F5054
141
10/13
77/114
10:43:31
43:28.02
14:00
227
Kosey
Meyers
M0110
142
5/7
65/84
10:43:49
44:03.06
14:11
226
Carmen
Meyers
F2529
143
7/9
78/114
10:43:54
44:10.01
14:13
167
Martha
Jones
F4044
144
13/17
79/114
10:44:27
44:23
14:18
203
Craig
Lumen
M4044
145
11/12
66/84
10:44:29
44:24.01
14:18
222
Allison
Meltabarger
F4044
146
14/17
80/114
10:45:03
44:55.08
14:28
242
Lisa
Nichols
F4549
147
9/13
81/114
10:45:59
45:35.06
14:41
1226
Veronica
Larwick
F0110
148
2/5
82/114
10:46:27
46:38.01
15:01
26
Marcie
Blankenship
F5054
149
11/13
83/114
10:46:46
46:57.05
15:07
27
Jess
Blankenship III
M4549
150
4/5
67/84
10:46:49
47:00.03
15:08
290
Hanna
Sites
F4044
151
15/17
84/114
10:47:25
47:12.06
15:12
78
Art
Dietz
M8099
152
1/1
68/84
10:47:07
47:13.01
15:12
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME2
TIME
PACE
287
Cliff
Sites
M4044
153
12/12
69/84
10:47:26
47:13.07
15:13
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after