Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Mississippi Gulf Coast Marathon - 2019
Half Marathon
Info
December 15, 2019 in Biloxi, MS
Question About Results?
Races
Marathon
Half Marathon
5K
Kid's Marathon
Half Marathon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
10K
RATE
RANK
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
2377
Jeffrey
Adams
M5559
846
39/57
375/524
1:26:07
12:29
38
2:32:57
2:31:53
11:36
2379
Sue
Adams
F5054
847
46/89
472/920
1:26:07
12:29
51
2:32:58
2:31:54
11:36
1156
Brian
McCarley
M5054
848
43/57
376/524
1:28:13
12:48
46
2:33:21
2:31:55
11:36
2101
Michael
Goldman
M5054
849
44/57
377/524
1:28:08
12:47
45
2:33:01
2:32:09
11:37
1857
Kim
Telhiard
F3034
850
66/126
473/920
1:27:44
12:43
80
2:33:29
2:32:25
11:39
859
Zac
Hall
M2529
851
39/50
378/524
1:23:49
12:09
38
2:33:05
2:32:28
11:39
939
Lu
Charboneau
F6569
852
3/16
474/920
1:27:02
12:37
4
2:33:46
2:32:29
11:39
940
Norm
Charboneau
M6064
853
15/26
379/524
1:27:01
12:37
16
2:33:46
2:32:29
11:39
1672
Belinda
Elmore
F5054
854
47/89
475/920
1:19:27
11:31
25
2:33:00
2:32:34
11:39
2234
Kelly
Williams
F4549
855
70/136
476/920
1:25:35
12:25
72
2:33:21
2:32:39
11:40
2388
Jasmine
Smith
F2024
856
21/28
477/920
1:21:57
11:53
19
2:33:51
2:32:39
11:40
1927
Peggy Villars
Abadie
F6569
857
4/16
478/920
1:24:48
12:18
3
2:33:33
2:32:39
11:40
1984
Emilee
Williams
F3539
858
88/157
479/920
1:22:46
12:00
81
2:34:01
2:32:44
11:40
1261
Mark
Franklin
M5559
859
40/57
380/524
1:19:48
11:34
30
2:33:10
2:32:49
11:40
1657
Gay
Spencer
F5054
860
48/89
480/920
1:26:00
12:28
50
2:33:50
2:32:55
11:41
2219
Delia
Wolfe
F6064
861
11/33
481/920
1:26:46
12:35
11
2:34:29
2:32:55
11:41
1839
Maggie
Eaves
F2529
862
49/87
482/920
1:18:54
11:26
41
2:33:17
2:32:56
11:41
2284
Ashley
Elliott
F2024
863
22/28
483/920
1:23:19
12:05
20
2:33:31
2:32:58
11:41
1835
Becky
Critell
F4549
864
71/136
484/920
1:21:35
11:50
61
2:33:16
2:33:06
11:42
2358
Heather
Blume
F4549
865
72/136
485/920
1:27:48
12:44
79
2:33:49
2:33:11
11:42
1508
Ranah
McSween
F3034
866
67/126
486/920
1:22:23
11:57
59
2:33:24
2:33:12
11:42
1110
Carolyn
Leary
F5054
867
49/89
487/920
1:22:02
11:54
34
2:34:17
2:33:12
11:42
2283
Cindy
Bynum
F2529
868
50/87
488/920
1:24:14
12:13
51
2:33:26
2:33:14
11:42
967
Irene
Dennis
F7074
869
2/5
489/920
1:25:56
12:28
2
2:34:25
2:33:14
11:42
2319
Ivana
Lummus
F3034
870
68/126
490/920
1:24:16
12:13
66
2:33:27
2:33:14
11:42
2245
Sonia
Blumstein
F4044
871
89/157
491/920
1:24:21
12:14
79
2:33:27
2:33:14
11:42
1488
Tommi
Crimmins
F2529
872
51/87
492/920
1:29:15
12:57
60
2:34:03
2:33:24
11:43
1446
Kristen
Hanson
F3034
873
69/126
493/920
1:23:24
12:06
64
2:34:54
2:33:25
11:43
2395
Disha
Anand Kumar
F14UN
874
2/3
494/920
1:22:40
11:59
1
2:34:31
2:33:29
11:43
842
Paul
Zdanowski
M3034
875
47/60
381/524
1:24:36
12:16
46
2:34:49
2:33:43
11:45
841
Yvonne
Zdanowski
F3539
876
89/157
495/920
1:24:36
12:16
89
2:34:49
2:33:43
11:45
2228
Steven
Baker
M3539
877
54/72
382/524
1:24:41
12:17
53
2:34:33
2:33:49
11:45
2380
Onnalea
Gazzo
F4549
878
73/136
496/920
1:26:01
12:28
73
2:34:32
2:33:51
11:45
1061
Nicholas
May
M14UN
879
7/10
383/524
1:29:48
13:01
7
2:34:29
2:33:58
11:46
2605
Tony
Ware
M5054
880
45/57
384/524
1:18:00
11:19
40
2:34:28
2:34:02
11:46
1944
Rachel
Russell
F3539
881
90/157
497/920
1:27:54
12:45
101
2:34:07
2:34:04
11:46
1141
Marilia
Vetore
F5559
882
28/70
498/920
1:26:27
12:32
30
2:34:54
2:34:05
11:46
2472
Aurora
Bowers
F2529
883
52/87
499/920
1:29:29
12:59
61
2:34:54
2:34:07
11:46
1470
Kim
Holladay
F5054
884
50/89
500/920
1:22:53
12:01
37
2:34:31
2:34:08
11:46
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
10K
RATE
RANK
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
1782
Nicole
Miller
F3034
885
70/126
501/920
1:20:47
11:43
56
2:35:27
2:34:10
11:47
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after