Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
110th Thanksgiving Day Race - 2019
10K
Info
November 28, 2019 in Cincinnati, OH
Question About Results?
Races
10K
Award Winners (by age group)
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3825
Lashann
Pouncy
F4044
5567
250/405
2590/4560
1:15:35
12:12
6787
Ava
Russell
F0115
5568
158/254
2591/4560
1:15:36
12:12
6734
John
Siemer
M5559
5569
223/349
2978/3999
1:15:36
12:12
1439
Eric
Enzweiler
M2529
5570
370/471
2979/3999
1:15:38
12:12
6786
Anna
Russell
F1619
5571
226/345
2592/4560
1:15:38
12:12
8062
Kara
Lyons
F
5572
4/6
2593/4560
1:15:39
12:13
9826
Jim
Walsh
M6569
5573
57/132
2980/3999
1:15:41
12:13
1038
Joan
Cordonnier
F5559
5574
121/329
2594/4560
1:15:42
12:13
7020
Andrew
Kutcher
M2024
5575
291/344
2981/3999
1:15:42
12:13
2303
Michael
Husein
M3539
5576
346/407
2982/3999
1:15:42
12:13
4701
Diane
Stevens
F5559
5577
122/329
2595/4560
1:15:42
12:13
1208
Ada
Deidesheimer
F0115
5578
159/254
2596/4560
1:15:43
12:13
3202
Thomas
McMackin
M6064
5579
154/261
2983/3999
1:15:43
12:13
4699
Ben
Stevens
M2529
5580
371/471
2984/3999
1:15:43
12:13
2302
Lauren
Husein
F3034
5581
346/552
2597/4560
1:15:43
12:13
5251
Jayme
Wirthwine
F3034
5582
347/552
2598/4560
1:15:43
12:13
7190
Sam
Heister
M2529
5583
372/471
2985/3999
1:15:46
12:14
6605
Nancy
Wood
F5559
5584
123/329
2599/4560
1:15:46
12:14
3250
Margherita
Melegari
F5559
5585
124/329
2600/4560
1:15:47
12:14
1209
Shannon
Deidesheimer
F4549
5586
192/389
2601/4560
1:15:48
12:14
6370
Angela
Westrich
F5054
5587
157/347
2602/4560
1:15:48
12:14
5024
Cathy
Wallace
F4549
5588
193/389
2603/4560
1:15:48
12:14
7696
Brooke
Moran
F2024
5589
343/504
2604/4560
1:15:48
12:14
1999
Jeffrey
Harold
M3034
5590
347/440
2986/3999
1:15:49
12:14
146
Julie
Abeling
F5054
5591
158/347
2605/4560
1:15:49
12:14
5068
Julie
Wartner
F3539
5592
316/479
2606/4560
1:15:51
12:14
9025
Michael
Andes
M2529
5593
373/471
2987/3999
1:15:52
12:15
9237
Amy
Graham
F2024
5594
344/504
2607/4560
1:15:52
12:15
9907
Abigail
Grebe
F4549
5595
194/389
2608/4560
1:15:53
12:15
2043
Chloe
Hausfeld
F3034
5596
348/552
2609/4560
1:15:53
12:15
906
Kristie
Chapman
F3034
5597
349/552
2610/4560
1:15:53
12:15
1416
Barbara
Ellwein
F6064
5598
41/174
2611/4560
1:15:54
12:15
4183
Alan
Safdi
M6569
5599
58/132
2988/3999
1:15:54
12:15
4902
Johan
Ugander
M3539
5600
347/407
2989/3999
1:15:54
12:15
319
Don
Bales
M5559
5601
224/349
2990/3999
1:15:56
12:15
4187
Stephanie
Safdi
F3539
5602
317/479
2612/4560
1:15:56
12:15
8757
Jacob
Roose
M1619
5603
213/248
2991/3999
1:15:57
12:15
986
Sydney
Collis
F2024
5604
345/504
2613/4560
1:15:57
12:15
8794
Thomas
Sunderhaus
M3034
5605
348/440
2992/3999
1:15:58
12:16
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
5650
Gloria
Kemper
F2529
5606
419/645
2614/4560
1:15:58
12:16
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after