Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Point Bock Run - 2020
5 Mile Overall Results
Info
March 7, 2020 in Stevens Point, WI
Question About Results?
Races
5 Mile Overall Results
5 Mile Awards
Big Bock
Dopplebock
Wheelchair
5 Mile Overall Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SPLIT
TIME
PACE
264
Jacki
Carter
F4044
394
16/145
97/924
21:48
41:46
8:22
1290
Maxxwel
Nowitzke
M3034
395
48/118
298/847
20:27
41:46
8:22
1303
Matt
Oley
M3539
396
46/129
299/847
20:55
41:46
8:22
855
Madigan
Just
F2529
397
10/85
98/924
20:53
41:46
8:22
541
Michael
Frasier
M3034
398
49/118
300/847
20:36
41:47
8:22
1235
Melissa
Murphy
F3539
399
22/183
99/924
20:52
41:48
8:22
1424
Laura
Przybelski
F2529
400
11/85
100/924
21:06
41:49
8:22
1910
Megan
Wencel
F3034
401
18/159
101/924
20:42
41:49
8:22
1552
Amanda
Sahr
F3034
402
19/159
102/924
20:53
41:49
8:22
989
Megan
Kruzitski
F1924
403
12/46
103/924
20:16
41:49
8:22
1437
Lauren
Pyevich
F0115
404
5/19
104/924
20:15
41:49
8:22
927
Hannah
Knutson
F1924
405
13/46
105/924
21:08
41:51
8:23
904
Judy
Kirschling
F5054
406
5/71
106/924
20:30
41:51
8:23
81
Ryan
Bartholomew
M3034
407
50/118
301/847
21:25
41:51
8:23
193
Tracy
Boyer
F4549
408
8/113
107/924
20:47
41:52
8:23
1500
Tamie
Roehl
F5054
409
6/71
108/924
20:44
41:53
8:23
619
Brad
Gotz
M4044
410
35/116
302/847
20:53
41:54
8:23
115
Christine
Benedict
F4044
411
17/145
109/924
21:02
41:58
8:24
691
Charles
Hartman
M3034
412
51/118
303/847
20:24
41:58
8:24
1267
Eric
Neville
M3034
413
52/118
304/847
20:49
41:59
8:24
657
Kelsey
Haelfrisch
F2529
414
12/85
110/924
21:00
41:59
8:24
1540
Matt
Rusch
M3034
415
53/118
305/847
20:32
42:00
8:24
1607
Samuel
Schuler
M3034
416
54/118
306/847
20:16
42:02
8:25
1874
Jill
Waite
F3034
417
20/159
111/924
20:55
42:03
8:25
937
Ryan
Koelemay
M3539
418
47/129
307/847
20:32
42:03
8:25
856
Jacob
Kaczmarowksi
M2529
419
32/75
308/847
20:43
42:04
8:25
1608
Stevie
Schuler
F2529
420
13/85
112/924
20:48
42:05
8:25
1511
Kyle
Rokusek
M2529
421
33/75
309/847
20:16
42:05
8:25
14
Brigitta
Altmann-Austin
F4044
422
18/145
113/924
20:25
42:06
8:26
675
Jennifer
Hanlon
F4044
423
19/145
114/924
20:54
42:06
8:26
930
Evan
Kobman
M3034
424
55/118
310/847
21:27
42:07
8:26
1646
Jess
Sherman
F4044
425
20/145
115/924
21:10
42:07
8:26
1436
Brian
Pyevich
M4549
426
28/101
311/847
20:15
42:10
8:26
653
Melissa
Gutierrez
F3539
427
23/183
116/924
20:53
42:10
8:26
1987
Trent
Wright
M4044
428
36/116
312/847
20:25
42:12
8:27
1160
Michael
Medin
M4044
429
37/116
313/847
21:47
42:12
8:27
395
Anna
Dontje
F2529
430
14/85
117/924
21:08
42:14
8:27
808
Amanda
Irwin
F4044
431
21/145
118/924
20:40
42:14
8:27
609
Marsha
Goetzman
F5054
432
7/71
119/924
20:34
42:14
8:27
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SPLIT
TIME
PACE
926
Brian
Knutson
M4044
433
38/116
314/847
21:06
42:16
8:28
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after