Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2018 Chapman HVAC Turkey Trax
5K
Info
November 22, 2018 in Columbia, MO
Question About Results?
Races
5K
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Previous Years Turkey Trax
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
175
Patricia
Sheehan
F5054
1263
47/47
707/791
57:40.01
18:37
617
Steve
Parker
M4549
1264
45/49
557/603
57:41.23
18:37
27
William
McCurry
M5559
1265
37/41
558/603
57:41.73
18:37
948
James
Brillhart
M6064
1266
18/20
559/603
57:44.07
18:38
8122
Karen
Hoernschemeyer
F4549
1267
62/65
708/791
57:44.24
18:38
8127
Avery
Hoernschemeyer
F09UN
1268
35/37
709/791
57:44.64
18:38
800
Zachary
Dewey
M3034
1269
65/70
560/603
57:50.61
18:40
1232
Maddy
Kintner
M09UN
1270
34/39
561/603
57:50.88
18:40
949
Louise
Brillhart
F5559
1271
32/39
710/791
57:52.38
18:41
314
Karen
Smith
F6064
1272
29/38
711/791
57:52.50
18:41
893
Beatrice
Russell
F09UN
1273
36/37
712/791
57:52.62
18:41
892
Robert
Russell
M4044
1274
53/55
562/603
57:53.71
18:41
310
Thomas
Radler
M2529
1275
58/64
563/603
57:56.25
18:42
1084
Parker
Stastny
M09UN
1276
35/39
564/603
57:57.66
18:42
308
Holly
Gravely
F3034
1277
76/88
713/791
57:58.04
18:42
624
Sara
Kintner
F3539
1278
70/80
714/791
57:58.92
18:43
1082
Jason
Stastny
M4549
1279
46/49
565/603
58:01.13
18:43
1246
Kimberly
Yoder
F4549
1280
63/65
715/791
58:06.49
18:45
1222
Scott
Dudley
M4549
1281
47/49
566/603
58:07.35
18:45
1245
Wayne
Yoder
M3539
1282
43/45
567/603
58:08.43
18:46
1221
Suzanne
Dudley
F4549
1283
64/65
716/791
58:08.64
18:46
29
Kelly
Varnum
F2529
1284
96/105
717/791
58:09.43
18:46
30
Ryan
Varnum
M2529
1285
59/64
568/603
58:10.35
18:46
221
Amber
Jenkins
F3539
1286
71/80
718/791
58:11.35
18:47
220
Ashley
Benke
F3034
1287
77/88
719/791
58:15.51
18:48
1118
Rebekah
Hartsock
F3034
1288
78/88
720/791
58:16.63
18:48
1119
Josh
Stanfast
M3034
1289
66/70
569/603
58:17.28
18:49
1239
Saem
Yem
F4044
1290
79/85
721/791
58:25.81
18:51
8126
Kaitlyn
Hoernschemeyer
F1014
1291
69/73
722/791
58:27.49
18:52
878
Alicia
Belmore
F4044
1292
80/85
723/791
58:27.55
18:52
590
Jordan
Asher
M2024
1293
35/35
570/603
58:28.33
18:52
847
Andy
Johnson
M4549
1294
48/49
571/603
58:30.07
18:53
8125
Susanne
Hoernschemeyer
F4044
1295
81/85
724/791
58:31.55
18:53
588
Susan
Asher
F6064
1296
30/38
725/791
58:31.78
18:53
589
Ken
Asher
M6064
1297
19/20
572/603
58:32.86
18:54
849
Anne
Schaak
F3539
1298
72/80
726/791
58:38.42
18:55
848
Marron
Johnson
F09UN
1299
37/37
727/791
58:42.37
18:57
1123
Sharon
Hatcher
F65UP
1300
14/17
728/791
58:45.75
18:58
1124
Kathleen
O'Brien
F3034
1301
79/88
729/791
58:46.69
18:58
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
132
Krystal
Klimek
F3034
1302
80/88
730/791
59:25.23
19:11
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after