Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2013 Turkey Trot Springfield
5K Results
Info
November 28, 2013 in Springfield, MO
EVENT WEBSITE
Question About Results?
Races
5K Results
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Previous Years Springfield Turkey Trot
5K Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
runpace
TIME
4310
Farrah
Lakey
F2024
1719
117/415
613/3543
9:53
30:38.22
9658
Edward
Phillips
M4044
1720
86/247
1104/2759
9:54
30:38.40
3681
Chris
Obrien
M3539
1721
83/215
1105/2759
9:54
30:38.54
1945
Wayne
Manier
M1519
1722
169/306
1106/2759
9:54
30:38.68
1151
Tammy
Glaubitz
F4549
1723
46/288
614/3543
9:54
30:39.18
9124
Courtney
Cantrell
F3034
1724
64/354
615/3543
9:54
30:39.20
2202
David
Pomerenke
M5559
1725
47/153
1107/2759
9:54
30:39.50
1150
Don
Carlson
M5054
1726
70/198
1108/2759
9:54
30:39.68
4519
Brandon
Buyce
M1519
1727
170/306
1109/2759
9:54
30:39.74
3315
Nancy
Willoughby
F4549
1728
47/288
616/3543
9:54
30:40.13
1558
Duane
Highley
M5054
1729
71/198
1110/2759
9:54
30:40.25
2471
Stephanie
Yeager
F2529
1730
76/370
617/3543
9:54
30:40.30
2433
Jordan
Woodall
F1519
1731
105/416
618/3543
9:54
30:40.57
3591
Ashley
Obrien
F1519
1732
106/416
619/3543
9:54
30:40.65
2258
Kiley
Huslig
F2024
1733
118/415
620/3543
9:54
30:40.73
3860
Erwin
Matthews
M2024
1734
138/254
1111/2759
9:54
30:40.83
2249
Mark
Huslig
M5054
1735
72/198
1112/2759
9:54
30:40.95
3426
Ryan
Dirksen
M1014
1736
145/331
1113/2759
9:54
30:41.34
3465
Jack
Shirey
M1519
1737
171/306
1114/2759
9:54
30:41.41
2657
Blake
Beasley
M3034
1738
103/235
1115/2759
9:55
30:41.62
1716
John
Riekena
M2024
1739
139/254
1116/2759
9:55
30:41.76
937
Dave
Scott
M6064
1740
28/114
1117/2759
9:55
30:41.92
3466
William
Eck
M1519
1741
172/306
1118/2759
9:55
30:42.14
3888
Taylor
Straub
F2529
1742
77/370
621/3543
9:55
30:42.28
9057
Jon
Tilton
M3034
1743
104/235
1119/2759
9:55
30:42.33
2658
Jami
Beasley
F3034
1744
65/354
622/3543
9:55
30:42.50
832
Kimberly
Young
F2529
1745
78/370
623/3543
9:55
30:42.58
2508
Kyle
Sherrell
M3034
1746
105/235
1120/2759
9:55
30:42.97
3119
Lauren
Slater
F2529
1747
79/370
624/3543
9:55
30:42.98
3104
Angela
Presnell
F1519
1748
107/416
625/3543
9:55
30:43
2245
Steve
Raper
M5054
1749
73/198
1121/2759
9:55
30:43.37
4377
Skip
Steiger
M5559
1750
48/153
1122/2759
9:55
30:43.84
1997
Randy
Pixler
M6064
1751
29/114
1123/2759
9:55
30:43.92
3321
Michael
Hampton
M2529
1752
112/232
1124/2759
9:55
30:43.93
4378
Ladonna
Hedbor
F5054
1753
31/255
626/3543
9:55
30:44.13
3927
Rick
Haynes
M5559
1754
49/153
1125/2759
9:55
30:44.37
3530
Nathan
Jones
M2024
1755
140/254
1126/2759
9:56
30:44.58
7650
Ann Marie
Daehn
F4044
1756
45/302
627/3543
9:56
30:44.83
3250
Harry
Widmeyer
M6064
1757
30/114
1127/2759
9:56
30:44.85
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
runpace
TIME
4178
Armetta
Loveless
F1519
1758
108/416
628/3543
9:56
30:44.93
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after