Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
110th Thanksgiving Day Race - 2019
10K
Info
November 28, 2019 in Cincinnati, OH
Question About Results?
Races
10K
Award Winners (by age group)
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
6098
Gary
Hess
M5054
4669
214/341
2633/3999
1:09:05
11:09
409
Mark
Bendure
M4044
4670
258/358
2634/3999
1:09:06
11:09
8591
Heather
Eckstein
F4044
4671
190/405
2037/4560
1:09:06
11:09
8604
Brooke
Faught
F4044
4672
191/405
2038/4560
1:09:06
11:09
2152
David
Hess
M5559
4673
187/349
2635/3999
1:09:07
11:09
5574
Susan
Grebe
F4044
4674
192/405
2039/4560
1:09:07
11:09
8051
Chuck
Stevens
M4549
4675
199/309
2636/3999
1:09:08
11:09
9522
Mallery
Schulkers
F3034
4676
270/552
2040/4560
1:09:09
11:10
9511
Clark
Saul
M2529
4677
344/471
2637/3999
1:09:10
11:10
4441
Matthew
Sgantas
M2529
4678
345/471
2638/3999
1:09:10
11:10
2530
Emily
Kester
F3034
4679
271/552
2041/4560
1:09:10
11:10
8019
Taylor
Willis
F1619
4680
192/345
2042/4560
1:09:11
11:10
1134
Brad
Dagnillo
M3034
4681
311/440
2639/3999
1:09:11
11:10
8918
Madeline
Hoffmann
F1619
4682
193/345
2043/4560
1:09:11
11:10
3329
Carolyn
Miller
F6064
4683
30/174
2044/4560
1:09:12
11:10
1133
Aubrey
Dagnillo
F2529
4684
333/645
2045/4560
1:09:12
11:10
3786
Woodrow
Plunkett
M4044
4685
259/358
2640/3999
1:09:12
11:10
9028
Michelle
Aragon
F2529
4686
334/645
2046/4560
1:09:13
11:10
987
Taylor
Collis
F2529
4687
335/645
2047/4560
1:09:13
11:10
5863
Emily
White
F3539
4688
262/479
2048/4560
1:09:13
11:10
6749
Sally
Freeman
F4549
4689
143/389
2049/4560
1:09:13
11:10
7731
Carolyn
Philpott
F3034
4690
272/552
2050/4560
1:09:14
11:10
8707
Jennifer
Murdock
F3539
4691
263/479
2051/4560
1:09:14
11:10
7554
Kellen
Healey
M1619
4692
203/248
2641/3999
1:09:14
11:10
286
Jessica
Bagby
F3539
4693
264/479
2052/4560
1:09:15
11:11
872
Ethan
Carr
M1619
4694
204/248
2642/3999
1:09:15
11:11
1478
Gillian
Fajack
F1619
4695
194/345
2053/4560
1:09:15
11:11
167
Gregory
Ahrens
M5559
4696
188/349
2643/3999
1:09:15
11:11
166
Celia
Ahrens
F2024
4697
278/504
2054/4560
1:09:16
11:11
8842
Jason
Handley
M2529
4698
346/471
2644/3999
1:09:16
11:11
3363
Joe
Mirus
M5054
4699
215/341
2645/3999
1:09:17
11:11
6337
Mary
Thacker
F6064
4700
31/174
2055/4560
1:09:17
11:11
8123
Susan
Zurface
F4549
4701
144/389
2056/4560
1:09:17
11:11
8843
Jennifer
Handley
F2529
4702
336/645
2057/4560
1:09:17
11:11
5829
Rita
Stolper
F6569
4703
14/89
2058/4560
1:09:17
11:11
260
Ben
Ault
M2024
4704
265/344
2646/3999
1:09:17
11:11
476
Joe
Beumer
M3034
4705
312/440
2647/3999
1:09:17
11:11
6216
Michael
Mulligan
M4549
4706
200/309
2648/3999
1:09:18
11:11
475
Amy
Beumer
F4044
4707
193/405
2059/4560
1:09:19
11:11
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
5284
Andrew
Wood
M5559
4708
189/349
2649/3999
1:09:19
11:11
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after