Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
110th Thanksgiving Day Race - 2019
10K
Info
November 28, 2019 in Cincinnati, OH
Question About Results?
Races
10K
Award Winners (by age group)
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1953
Molly
Hallahan
F2024
843
33/504
153/4560
50:01
8:04
546
Josh
Blatt
M5054
844
38/341
691/3999
50:02
8:05
7935
Adam
Caswell
M3539
845
89/407
692/3999
50:02
8:05
8315
William
Wilson
M6064
846
16/261
693/3999
50:03
8:05
2918
Kristen
Lies
F3034
847
23/552
154/4560
50:03
8:05
4111
Max
Rouse
M2529
848
96/471
694/3999
50:03
8:05
7997
Adam
Price
M2529
849
97/471
695/3999
50:05
8:05
964
Jeremy
Cockerham
M3539
850
90/407
696/3999
50:06
8:05
426
Robb
Bennett
M4044
851
62/358
697/3999
50:07
8:05
3767
Carmen
Piening
F3539
852
16/479
155/4560
50:07
8:05
4796
Haley
Taylor
F2024
853
34/504
156/4560
50:08
8:06
3183
Brandon
McIntosh
M3539
854
91/407
698/3999
50:08
8:06
5661
Ben
Kinsella
M2529
855
98/471
699/3999
50:08
8:06
431
Laura
Bentz
F3034
856
24/552
157/4560
50:09
8:06
7275
David
Senske
M6569
857
3/132
700/3999
50:09
8:06
4853
Kevin
Tighe
M3034
858
98/440
701/3999
50:10
8:06
4852
Katelyn
Tighe
F3034
859
25/552
158/4560
50:10
8:06
3626
Cody
Okoroski
M2529
860
99/471
702/3999
50:10
8:06
2667
Alexander
Kowalski
M3034
861
99/440
703/3999
50:10
8:06
9835
Nathan
Zobrist
M1619
862
99/248
704/3999
50:11
8:06
5033
Seth
Wallingford
M3034
863
100/440
705/3999
50:12
8:06
5452
Ann-Marie
Breen
F5054
864
1/347
159/4560
50:12
8:06
4697
Josh
Stetson
M3034
865
101/440
706/3999
50:12
8:06
5893
Emma
Foster
F1619
866
32/345
160/4560
50:14
8:06
6391
Jim
Zeller
M5054
867
39/341
707/3999
50:14
8:06
1780
Dj
Gilliland
M4044
868
63/358
708/3999
50:14
8:06
8257
Molly
Glover
F1619
869
33/345
161/4560
50:14
8:07
1998
Josh
Harmon
M2529
870
100/471
709/3999
50:15
8:07
9114
Chad
Calo
M2529
871
101/471
710/3999
50:16
8:07
888
Tony
Cassano
M2529
872
102/471
711/3999
50:16
8:07
5325
Rob
Yee
M4044
873
64/358
712/3999
50:17
8:07
7274
Tyler
Michael
M2529
874
103/471
713/3999
50:19
8:07
6268
Carter
Raleigh
M2024
875
84/344
714/3999
50:20
8:08
6696
Greg
Olsen
M2529
876
104/471
715/3999
50:20
8:08
2708
Christina
Kreinest
F3034
877
26/552
162/4560
50:20
8:08
8963
Adam
Karman
M1619
878
100/248
716/3999
50:21
8:08
558
Will
Bloom
M2529
879
105/471
717/3999
50:21
8:08
2174
Jim
Hider
M5559
880
30/349
718/3999
50:22
8:08
2831
Chiara
Laudani
F4044
881
10/405
163/4560
50:23
8:08
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1629
Eduardo
Freire
M3539
882
92/407
719/3999
50:23
8:08
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after