Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Point Bock Run - 2020
5 Mile Overall Results
Info
March 7, 2020 in Stevens Point, WI
Question About Results?
Races
5 Mile Overall Results
5 Mile Awards
Big Bock
Dopplebock
Wheelchair
5 Mile Overall Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SPLIT
TIME
PACE
414
Keith
Dupuis
M5054
563
43/81
395/847
21:45
44:14
8:51
581
Bobby
Gibbs
M0115
564
19/28
396/847
21:01
44:14
8:51
1287
Jennifer
Novotny
F4549
565
15/113
169/924
21:45
44:14
8:51
1173
Greg
Meronk
M4549
566
39/101
397/847
22:09
44:17
8:52
1358
Chris
Persson
M5054
567
44/81
398/847
21:52
44:18
8:52
309
Nick
Corbin
M4044
568
47/116
399/847
22:13
44:18
8:52
458
Eric
Erdman
M3539
569
64/129
400/847
21:37
44:19
8:52
1215
Tricia
Morrell
F4044
570
27/145
170/924
21:24
44:20
8:52
1430
Dave
Pue
M5559
571
32/77
401/847
22:31
44:20
8:52
325
Dawn
Czech Webster
F4549
572
16/113
171/924
21:51
44:20
8:52
1985
Joshua
Wright
M4044
573
48/116
402/847
22:53
44:21
8:53
1315
Jeff
Osterhaus
M3539
574
65/129
403/847
21:32
44:24
8:53
1871
Michaela
Wachsmuth
F2529
575
20/85
172/924
22:18
44:24
8:53
979
Stacey
Krogwold
F4549
576
17/113
173/924
21:41
44:25
8:53
99
Jordan
Becker
F2529
577
21/85
174/924
21:59
44:25
8:53
1005
Jordan
Kyhos Dupuis
M1924
578
23/34
404/847
21:50
44:29
8:54
750
Elijah
Hoerter
M0115
579
20/28
405/847
22:13
44:30
8:54
969
Douglas
Kreuser
M5559
580
33/77
406/847
21:21
44:31
8:55
1712
Ben
Steines
M3539
581
66/129
407/847
21:29
44:32
8:55
1722
Sara
Sternberg
F4044
582
28/145
175/924
21:44
44:32
8:55
2014
Martin
Zacher
M0115
583
21/28
408/847
22:02
44:33
8:55
1790
Paige
Thompson
F2529
584
22/85
176/924
22:00
44:34
8:55
858
Jacob
Kadleich
M1924
585
24/34
409/847
22:22
44:34
8:55
37
Shelley
Auer
F4044
586
29/145
177/924
22:10
44:34
8:55
1862
Melinda
Vokoun
F4044
587
30/145
178/924
22:27
44:37
8:56
1137
Sydney
Maurer
F0115
588
7/19
179/924
21:21
44:37
8:56
1887
Sara
Wanty
F4044
589
31/145
180/924
21:38
44:38
8:56
1745
Jenna
Sturtz
F3539
590
37/183
181/924
21:38
44:38
8:56
1981
Heather
Woyak
F3539
591
38/183
182/924
21:37
44:39
8:56
50
Stacy
Bach
F4044
592
32/145
183/924
21:47
44:40
8:56
1875
Kp
Waite
F5559
593
7/48
184/924
22:23
44:40
8:56
686
Mark
Harper
M4549
594
40/101
410/847
22:31
44:40
8:56
460
Pete
Erdman
M6064
595
11/39
411/847
21:31
44:42
8:57
1217
Tracy
Mortenson
F4044
596
33/145
185/924
21:38
44:42
8:57
291
Mary Beth
Clark
F6064
597
4/31
186/924
22:16
44:42
8:57
1288
Kevin
Nowack
M5054
598
45/81
412/847
22:03
44:46
8:58
18
Jason
Anderson
M4549
599
41/101
413/847
22:22
44:47
8:58
1504
Michelle
Rohde
F3539
600
39/183
187/924
20:25
44:47
8:58
19
Justin
Anderson
M4549
601
42/101
414/847
22:22
44:47
8:58
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SPLIT
TIME
PACE
608
Kayla
Goetz
F1924
602
19/46
188/924
22:24
44:48
8:58
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after