Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
BERBEE DERBY 2019
10K Run
Info
November 28, 2019 in Fitchburg, WI
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run
10K Run
5K Team Results
10K Team Results
10K Wheelchair
10K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
735
Danielle
Murray
F20-24
412
19/49
113/554
51:14
8:15
516
Jared
Shofstall
M30-34
413
39/73
300/648
51:15
8:15
1318
Adam
Nicholson
M30-34
414
40/73
301/648
51:20
8:16
949
Tracey
Lareau
F50-54
415
7/54
114/554
51:22
8:16
422
Molly
Kollman
F20-24
416
20/49
115/554
51:24
8:17
311
Vicki
Liakos
F40-44
417
12/61
116/554
51:25
8:17
904
Heather
Kiepura
F40-44
418
13/61
117/554
51:26
8:17
264
Josh
Ross
M45-49
419
31/68
302/648
51:27
8:17
1356
Richard
Hofmann
M70-74
420
2/7
303/648
51:29
8:17
178
Greg
Palmer
M50-54
421
32/73
304/648
51:29
8:18
623
Shanna
Piggott
F40-44
422
14/61
118/554
51:35
8:19
622
Joshua
Piggott
M15-19
423
25/33
305/648
51:35
8:19
1254
Scott
Tebon
M45-49
424
32/68
306/648
51:39
8:19
94
Vern
Witthuhn
M55-59
425
21/62
307/648
51:40
8:19
585
Alexander
Anderson
M25-29
426
48/78
308/648
51:41
8:19
675
Justin
Gosse
M35-39
427
44/80
309/648
51:43
8:20
584
Ben
Anderson
M30-34
428
41/73
310/648
51:44
8:20
597
Mark
Walters
M40-44
429
27/64
311/648
51:44
8:20
513
Matt
Storms
M50-54
430
33/73
312/648
51:49
8:21
791
Craig
Bartlett
M40-44
431
28/64
313/648
51:50
8:21
1215
Ethan
Loney
M20-24
432
27/45
314/648
51:51
8:21
1343
Sylvia
Greene
F15-19
433
7/27
119/554
51:53
8:21
1284
Mark
McCluskey
M20-24
434
28/45
315/648
51:54
8:21
364
Mary
Langlie
F65-69
435
1/5
120/554
51:54
8:22
786
Erica
Eastman
F15-19
436
8/27
121/554
51:54
8:22
900
Dennis
Orvis
M40-44
437
29/64
316/648
51:54
8:22
212
Krishna
Boregowda
M40-44
438
30/64
317/648
51:54
8:22
1468
Noah
Gibbs
M01-14
439
5/15
318/648
51:58
8:22
78
Steve
Rosenblum
M55-59
440
22/62
319/648
51:58
8:22
4946
Patrick
Donovan
M25-29
441
49/78
320/648
51:59
8:22
1469
Lee
Gibbs
M40-44
442
31/64
321/648
51:59
8:22
1230
Stephanie
Stetson
F55-59
443
5/32
122/554
51:59
8:22
144
Brooke
Ruszkiewicz
F15-19
444
9/27
123/554
51:59
8:22
1320
Michael
Kwas
M50-54
445
34/73
322/648
52:01
8:23
4943
Caitlin
Paterson
F25-29
446
20/75
124/554
52:02
8:23
455
Wynn
Davies
M55-59
447
23/62
323/648
52:05
8:23
1174
Mary
Stuesser
F55-59
448
6/32
125/554
52:06
8:24
332
Shellie
Weiskittel
F55-59
449
7/32
126/554
52:09
8:24
1180
Cori
Denk
F45-49
450
9/54
127/554
52:09
8:24
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
539
Emily
O'Brien
F30-34
451
25/94
128/554
52:11
8:24
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after