Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Mississippi Gulf Coast Marathon - 2019
5K
Info
December 15, 2019 in Biloxi, MS
Question About Results?
Races
Marathon
Half Marathon
5K
Kid's Marathon
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
3503
Mason
Bailen
M1112
361
4/8
174/287
35:39
34:40
11:11
3004
Norse
Berg
M4044
362
24/32
175/287
35:22
34:40
11:11
3027
Michael
Lovas
M5559
363
14/32
176/287
35:36
34:41
11:11
2843
Denise
Keller
F5559
364
15/35
188/417
35:33
34:41
11:12
3507
Caroline
Snuggs
F3539
365
37/59
189/417
34:57
34:44
11:12
3489
Gwendolyn
Rose
F3034
366
20/39
190/417
34:57
34:44
11:13
3310
Michelle
Dickerson
F5054
367
18/48
191/417
34:58
34:48
11:14
2840
Bryant
Martin
M4044
368
25/32
177/287
35:14
34:53
11:16
3090
Alisa
Verlander
F6064
369
5/23
192/417
35:05
34:55
11:16
3298
Lea
Miller
F4044
370
30/61
193/417
35:34
35:05
11:19
3333
Lisa
Smith
F4549
371
25/59
194/417
36:20
35:05
11:19
3389
Chris
Mann
M4549
372
20/31
178/287
35:22
35:10
11:21
3594
Margaret
Dudley
F4044
373
31/61
195/417
35:18
35:11
11:21
3289
Kelly
Irick
F4044
374
32/61
196/417
36:26
35:12
11:22
2928
Stephanie
Green
F5054
375
19/48
197/417
35:39
35:13
11:22
3560
Yanping
Zhong
F5054
376
20/48
198/417
35:38
35:31
11:28
3398
Kelly
Woods
M4549
377
21/31
179/287
36:46
35:33
11:28
3425
Tina
Necaise
F5054
378
21/48
199/417
36:12
35:38
11:30
3495
Jacki
Brown
F4549
379
26/59
200/417
35:50
35:40
11:31
3132
Dwayne
Lovelace
M4549
380
22/31
180/287
35:54
35:41
11:31
3131
Tien
Lovelace
F4044
381
33/61
201/417
35:54
35:42
11:31
3434
Jon
Haarlow
M3034
382
17/26
181/287
36:36
35:45
11:32
3091
Katelyn
Hulett
F2529
383
20/32
202/417
35:56
35:45
11:32
3351
Patty
McGruder
F5054
384
22/48
203/417
35:51
35:48
11:33
3352
Joy
Stell
F4549
385
27/59
204/417
35:52
35:49
11:33
3479
MacKenzie
Haarlow
F1619
386
5/7
205/417
36:36
35:49
11:34
3529
Annette
Rhoades
F3539
387
38/59
206/417
36:32
35:50
11:34
3069
Cherry
Park
F4549
388
28/59
207/417
36:25
35:53
11:35
2807
Alexandria
Dyer
F3539
389
39/59
208/417
36:28
35:57
11:36
3559
Rachel
Svatek
F3539
390
40/59
209/417
36:27
35:58
11:37
3207
Michelle
Loo
F3034
391
21/39
210/417
36:41
35:58
11:37
3006
Shannan
White
F4549
392
29/59
211/417
36:37
35:59
11:37
3076
Victoria
Markley
F4044
393
34/61
212/417
36:05
35:59
11:37
3555
Bill
Robinette
M5559
394
15/32
182/287
36:48
36:00
11:37
2937
Chase
Floyd
F3034
395
22/39
213/417
36:31
36:05
11:39
3428
Sean
Keady
M4549
396
23/31
183/287
36:37
36:05
11:39
3411
Maria
Ayme
F5054
397
23/48
214/417
36:05
36:05
11:39
3410
Jordan
Ayme
F1112
398
6/8
215/417
36:06
36:06
11:39
3070
Christine
Burke
F5054
399
24/48
216/417
36:40
36:08
11:40
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
3314
Patrick
Davis
M3539
400
31/40
184/287
37:33
36:16
11:42
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after