Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2013 Turkey Trot Springfield
5K Results
Info
November 28, 2013 in Springfield, MO
EVENT WEBSITE
Question About Results?
Races
5K Results
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Previous Years Springfield Turkey Trot
5K Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
runpace
TIME
7104
Herb
Orahood
M5054
5005
162/198
2344/2759
17:15
53:26.60
8352
Steve
Miller
M4549
5006
212/236
2345/2759
17:15
53:27.07
7103
Melodi
Orahood
F5054
5007
169/255
2655/3543
17:15
53:27.19
10742
Phoenix
Wood
F1519
5008
351/416
2656/3543
17:15
53:27.31
7903
Kristan
Curtis
F3034
5009
290/354
2657/3543
17:15
53:27.42
8351
Bethany
Miller
F4549
5010
211/288
2658/3543
17:15
53:28.21
7916
Beverly
Shields
F5054
5011
170/255
2659/3543
17:15
53:28.34
8310
Hayden
Fidler
M1014
5012
300/331
2346/2759
17:16
53:29.23
8552
Lesley
Lee
F4549
5013
212/288
2660/3543
17:16
53:29.32
9737
Tristan
Spellman
MUN09
5014
106/150
2347/2759
17:16
53:29.51
8993
Anna
Daniels
F2024
5015
323/415
2661/3543
17:16
53:29.55
9930
Shane
Spellman
M3539
5016
187/215
2348/2759
17:16
53:30.46
8686
Emma
Patterson
FUN09
5017
91/161
2662/3543
17:16
53:31.22
10611
Teah
Cunningham
F2024
5018
324/415
2663/3543
17:16
53:31.29
8226
Dan
Patterson
M4549
5019
213/236
2349/2759
17:16
53:31.32
8338
Kelsey
Peterson
F1519
5020
352/416
2664/3543
17:16
53:31.33
10610
Gretchen
Stokes
F3539
5021
236/320
2665/3543
17:16
53:31.37
8339
Juana
Peterson
F5054
5022
171/255
2666/3543
17:17
53:32.31
7303
Gale
Endicott
M6064
5023
81/114
2350/2759
17:17
53:33.05
2662
Raechelle
Borchert
F3034
5024
291/354
2667/3543
17:17
53:34.03
7083
Kathy
Busen
F5559
5025
98/174
2668/3543
17:18
53:34.86
9951
Jan
Meese
F5559
5026
99/174
2669/3543
17:18
53:35.59
7081
Martha
Greenough
F5559
5027
100/174
2670/3543
17:18
53:35.63
8317
Emily
Rader
F2024
5028
325/415
2671/3543
17:18
53:35.64
9761
Laura
Harrison
F2529
5029
296/370
2672/3543
17:18
53:35.95
1766
Stevie
Keeth
F3034
5030
292/354
2673/3543
17:18
53:36.23
10331
Calli
Ross
F2529
5031
297/370
2674/3543
17:18
53:36.71
10330
Justin
Ross
M2529
5032
210/232
2351/2759
17:18
53:36.74
8482
Ella
Lippelman
F1014
5033
274/321
2675/3543
17:18
53:36.88
10001
Abraham
Apolinaris
M3034
5034
205/235
2352/2759
17:18
53:37.11
8485
Stan
Lippelman
M4549
5035
214/236
2353/2759
17:18
53:37.32
10660
Payton
Apolinaris
M1014
5036
301/331
2354/2759
17:18
53:37.44
8225
Jill
Patterson
F4549
5037
213/288
2676/3543
17:19
53:39.24
9865
Angela
Spellman
F3539
5038
237/320
2677/3543
17:19
53:39.91
9595
Tom
Robison
M6064
5039
82/114
2355/2759
17:19
53:40
9617
Judy
Robison
F5559
5040
101/174
2678/3543
17:19
53:40.50
7744
Ken
Grozinger
M5559
5041
114/153
2356/2759
17:20
53:41.36
9069
Silas
Vandewege
MUN09
5042
107/150
2357/2759
17:20
53:41.36
9849
Wanda
Beamon
F4044
5043
238/302
2679/3543
17:20
53:41.43
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
runpace
TIME
9067
Julie
Vandewege
F3034
5044
293/354
2680/3543
17:20
53:41.84
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after