Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
DOUG OPEL'S RUN FOR THE KIDS 2019
2 Mile Run
Info
November 28, 2019 in Sheboygan, WI
Question About Results?
Races
2 Mile Run
10K Run
2 Mile Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
169
Anna
Krupp
F25-29
146
6/34
29/361
15:54
7:57
883
Preston
Miller
M13-14
147
13/31
118/366
15:55
7:58
347
Sarah
Konzak
F40-44
148
1/39
30/361
15:56
7:58
445
Brooklyn
Severance
F11-12
149
4/24
31/361
15:57
7:59
268
Leo
Dreikosen
M55-59
150
5/19
119/366
15:58
7:59
191
Anna
Revelis
F09-10
151
1/15
32/361
15:59
8:00
514
Lauren
Braun
F15-16
152
6/29
33/361
16:00
8:00
192
Lizzie
Revelis
F17-19
153
6/22
34/361
16:00
8:00
793
Anjelica
Lara
F35-39
154
2/34
35/361
16:02
8:01
800
Parker
Knight
M13-14
155
14/31
120/366
16:03
8:02
418
K. Saige
Ramos
F25-29
156
7/34
36/361
16:04
8:02
51
Steven
Hughes
M55-59
157
6/19
121/366
16:06
8:03
167
Selina
Kneissl
F15-16
158
7/29
37/361
16:06
8:03
834
Landon
Schramm
M13-14
159
15/31
122/366
16:07
8:04
470
Liz
Tenpas
F17-19
160
7/22
38/361
16:07
8:04
1022
Mitchell
Pribek
M30-34
161
3/16
123/366
16:07
8:04
1037
Erika
Hocevar
F13-14
162
5/27
39/361
16:07
8:04
53
Andrew
Jacobchick
M25-29
163
10/29
124/366
16:08
8:04
115
Nolan
Tenpas
M09-10
164
6/19
125/366
16:08
8:04
477
Soren
Vanderpuy
M09-10
165
7/19
126/366
16:09
8:05
35
Sylvia
Green
F15-16
166
8/29
40/361
16:10
8:05
871
Yareth
Meza
F20-24
167
2/33
41/361
16:10
8:05
273
Eileen
English
F13-14
168
6/27
42/361
16:12
8:06
986
Duste
Horneck
F35-39
169
3/34
43/361
16:13
8:07
815
Brian
Lallement
M50-54
170
3/15
127/366
16:13
8:07
463
Randy
Swihart
M50-54
171
4/15
128/366
16:13
8:07
300
Kaivictor
Griffin
M07-08
172
2/20
129/366
16:14
8:07
436
Benjamin
Schmitz
M07-08
173
3/20
130/366
16:14
8:07
1002
Paul
Heller
M65-69
174
1/9
131/366
16:16
8:08
151
Liarra
Detroye
F09-10
175
2/15
44/361
16:17
8:09
265
Darren
Detroye
M30-34
176
4/16
132/366
16:18
8:09
271
Pamela
Duessing
F55-59
177
1/13
45/361
16:19
8:10
1053
Archer
Helmer
M09-10
178
8/19
133/366
16:19
8:10
676
Kalena
Wesener
F15-16
179
9/29
46/361
16:20
8:10
302
Zachary
Groh
M13-14
180
16/31
134/366
16:22
8:11
529
Alex
Henning
M20-24
181
15/29
135/366
16:22
8:11
295
Davis
Glavan
F13-14
182
7/27
47/361
16:23
8:12
812
Abby
Moore
F15-16
183
10/29
48/361
16:23
8:12
826
Benjamin
Seigel
M25-29
184
11/29
136/366
16:24
8:12
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
460
Jessica
Stone
F50-54
185
2/12
49/361
16:25
8:13
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after