Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
BERBEE DERBY 2019
10K Run
Info
November 28, 2019 in Fitchburg, WI
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run
10K Run
5K Team Results
10K Team Results
10K Wheelchair
10K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
765
Shanna
Bodilly
F30-34
176
7/94
30/554
45:35
7:21
1085
Alejandro
Zuniga Sacks
M25-29
177
25/78
147/648
45:36
7:21
293
Sally
Younger
F30-34
178
8/94
31/554
45:37
7:21
935
Kyle
Gonnerman
M30-34
179
23/73
148/648
45:38
7:21
1328
Megan
Severa
F35-39
180
3/74
32/554
45:40
7:21
479
Alex
Castaneda
M25-29
181
26/78
149/648
45:41
7:22
1218
Elisa
Schoeberle
F25-29
182
10/75
33/554
45:42
7:22
1417
Avery
Gammie
M15-19
183
10/33
150/648
45:43
7:22
1419
Bob
Schaller
M50-54
184
9/73
151/648
45:44
7:22
220
Max
MacEmon
M25-29
185
27/78
152/648
45:44
7:22
1251
James
Walker
M50-54
186
10/73
153/648
45:49
7:23
643
Laura
Galliher
F20-24
187
4/49
34/554
45:50
7:23
442
Claire
Eckerle
F20-24
188
5/49
35/554
45:51
7:23
811
Steve
Vander Sluis
M55-59
189
3/62
154/648
45:56
7:24
897
Tom
McDonald
M50-54
190
11/73
155/648
45:56
7:24
1444
Kevin
Berger
M35-39
191
24/80
156/648
45:59
7:24
640
Edward
Gilkes
M50-54
192
12/73
157/648
46:00
7:25
46
Glenda
Adams
F50-54
193
1/54
36/554
46:00
7:25
53
Bill
Derocher
M65-69
194
1/21
158/648
46:01
7:25
941
Madeline
Ruszkiewicz
F15-19
195
4/27
37/554
46:03
7:25
331
Thomas
Vomastic
M35-39
196
25/80
159/648
46:04
7:25
281
Ethan
Shanks
M25-29
197
28/78
160/648
46:07
7:26
275
Alli
Klein
F30-34
198
9/94
38/554
46:08
7:26
942
Edward
Ruszkiewicz
M45-49
199
20/68
161/648
46:10
7:26
596
Bruce
Davis
M50-54
200
13/73
162/648
46:10
7:26
409
Andrew
Schmidt
M40-44
201
17/64
163/648
46:12
7:27
83
Kaylee
Sadeghpour-Hess
F20-24
202
6/49
39/554
46:14
7:27
827
Andrew
Evenson
M20-24
203
20/45
164/648
46:15
7:27
1480
Abby
Schlager
F15-19
204
5/27
40/554
46:15
7:27
917
Ariella
Degner
F30-34
205
10/94
41/554
46:18
7:27
381
Tori
Horton
F20-24
206
7/49
42/554
46:21
7:28
916
Scott
Degner
M30-34
207
24/73
165/648
46:26
7:29
766
Pat
Albersman
M30-34
208
25/73
166/648
46:29
7:29
865
Katie
Johnson
F20-24
209
8/49
43/554
46:30
7:29
866
Kp
Blake-Leibowitz
F20-24
210
9/49
44/554
46:30
7:29
526
Timothy
Gomez
M55-59
211
4/62
167/648
46:31
7:30
173
Stephen
Lavelle
M20-24
212
21/45
168/648
46:31
7:30
1342
Michael
Neher
M40-44
213
18/64
169/648
46:32
7:30
1026
Dylan
Anthony
M15-19
214
11/33
170/648
46:32
7:30
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1170
Dan
Morse
M45-49
215
21/68
171/648
46:33
7:30
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after