Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Run To Stay Warm
13.1M
Info
November 24, 2019 in Eugene, OR
Question About Results?
Races
13.1M
10K
5K
13.1M - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
296
Jason
Dedrick
M4549
27
2/12
22/125
1:31:51.04
7:01
541
Andy
Clarke
M5054
28
3/21
23/125
1:31:53.02
7:01
250
Michela
Ciofreddi
F2529
29
3/20
6/159
1:32:20
7:03
488
Brian
Roddy
M4549
30
3/12
24/125
1:32:34
7:04
432
Federico
Ramirez Lopez
M3539
31
4/23
25/125
1:32:37.02
7:05
674
Sean
Fitzpatrick
M2529
32
5/17
26/125
1:32:38.07
7:05
303
Braden
Buerk
M0119
33
1/3
27/125
1:32:54.07
7:06
251
Sarah
Mayer
F2529
34
4/20
7/159
1:33:29.08
7:09
337
Cambria
Gilsdorf
F4044
35
1/21
8/159
1:33:32.05
7:09
219
Jared
Pradarelli
M2529
36
6/17
28/125
1:33:38.08
7:09
73
Michael
Hunter
M5559
37
1/5
29/125
1:34:18.09
7:12
453
Matthew
Clark
M3539
38
5/23
30/125
1:34:34.07
7:14
309
David
Saenger
M5054
39
4/21
31/125
1:35:03.05
7:16
437
Kate
Kelp-Stebbins
F3539
40
1/19
9/159
1:35:14.01
7:17
673
Jeffrey
Lehrbach
M5054
41
5/21
32/125
1:35:26.05
7:18
845
Jon
Goertz
M3539
42
6/23
33/125
1:35:35.09
7:18
397
Summer
Kathol
F3034
43
3/35
10/159
1:35:37.03
7:18
8
Chase
Davis
M2529
44
7/17
34/125
1:35:49.05
7:19
10
Evan
Pardi
M3539
45
7/23
35/125
1:35:50.07
7:19
617
Ryan
Sheridan
M3539
46
8/23
36/125
1:36:04.06
7:21
312
Colleen
Mumford
F2529
47
5/20
11/159
1:36:27.02
7:22
638
Ryley
Steel
M2024
48
4/8
37/125
1:36:27.07
7:22
442
Frederick
Colby
M5054
49
6/21
38/125
1:36:30.01
7:22
886
Sam
Friedman
M5559
50
2/5
39/125
1:37:27.04
7:27
354
John
Obrien
M6064
51
1/4
40/125
1:37:43
7:28
321
Marcel
Brousseau
M3539
52
9/23
41/125
1:38:09.02
7:30
361
Chris
Meddings
M3539
53
10/23
42/125
1:38:33.01
7:32
61
Norm
Phillips
M5559
54
3/5
43/125
1:38:35.09
7:32
751
Marlan
Glovatsky
M3539
55
11/23
44/125
1:38:40.03
7:32
392
Robert Eric
Burdette
M3539
56
12/23
45/125
1:38:58.04
7:34
416
Mike
Lopez
M4044
57
6/15
46/125
1:39:21.04
7:36
370
Jessie
Goodell
F3034
58
4/35
12/159
1:39:23.09
7:36
369
Runnie
Kwanai
M3539
59
13/23
47/125
1:40:50.02
7:42
655
Austin
Carefoot
M2529
60
8/17
48/125
1:41:11.07
7:44
627
Michael
Hargitt
M2529
61
9/17
49/125
1:41:36.05
7:46
586
Justin
Jonas
M2024
62
5/8
50/125
1:41:39.06
7:46
589
Stacey
Hudson
F3539
63
2/19
13/159
1:41:43.02
7:46
844
Shannon
Harty
F3539
64
3/19
14/159
1:41:46.06
7:47
171
Charlie
Fox
F5559
65
1/7
15/159
1:41:55.04
7:47
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
92
Shoshanna
Rasmussen
F3539
66
4/19
16/159
1:42:17.09
7:49
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after