Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Evansville Half Marathon
5 Miler
Info
September 30, 2023 in Evansville, IN
Question About Results?
Races
Half Marathon
5 Miler
Half Marathon Walkers
5 Miler Walkers
Half Marathon Award Winners
5 Miler Award Winners
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Evansville YMCA
5 Miler - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3167
Stephen
Baim
M 70-74
53
1/6
24/81
51:54
10:23
3018
Julie
Burkett
F 35-39
54
8/18
30/114
51:56
10:24
3155
Sean
Blessing
M 50-54
55
1/6
25/81
52:06
10:26
3001
Stephen
Seng
M 40-44
56
2/4
26/81
52:09
10:26
3161
Matthew
Ryor
M 13-14
57
2/5
27/81
52:11
10:27
3238
David
Wanninger
M 70-74
58
2/6
28/81
52:33
10:31
3026
Manissa
Coon
F 45-49
59
5/10
31/114
52:36
10:32
3015
Mary
Barris
F 30-34
60
5/16
32/114
52:38
10:32
3197
Jim
Bush
M 60-64
61
2/3
29/81
52:41
10:33
3145
Jason
Wray
M 45-49
62
4/6
30/81
52:53
10:35
3160
Lisane
Alain
F 30-34
63
6/16
33/114
52:57
10:36
3037
John
Esche
M 35-39
64
6/10
31/81
53:21
10:41
3199
Dana
Greenfield
M 55-59
65
2/5
32/81
53:38
10:44
3008
Samuel
Baggett
M 30-34
66
2/4
33/81
53:41
10:45
3077
Tonya
Kramer Scott
F 50-54
67
3/11
34/114
53:59
10:48
3210
Sam
Reid
M 30-34
68
3/4
34/81
53:59
10:48
3025
Gunnar
Consol
M 25-29
69
3/4
35/81
54:02
10:49
3098
Amber
Miller
F 35-39
70
9/18
35/114
54:18
10:52
3121
Michael
Seibert
M 65-69
71
4/10
36/81
54:27
10:54
3127
Gena
Snyder
F 40-44
72
7/14
36/114
54:51
10:59
3149
Brenda
Ziebach
F 30-34
73
7/16
37/114
55:30
11:06
3209
Lindsay
Reid
F 30-34
74
8/16
38/114
55:54
11:11
3183
Tim
Catron
M 35-39
75
7/10
37/81
56:09
11:14
3013
Robert
Barber
M 65-69
76
5/10
38/81
56:15
11:15
3245
Zachary
Gasaway
M 20-24
77
2/8
39/81
56:24
11:17
3126
Treva
Smith
F 35-39
78
10/18
39/114
56:26
11:18
3082
Stan
Levco
M 75-79
79
1/5
40/81
56:27
11:18
3088
Steven
Matthews
M 75-79
80
2/5
41/81
56:29
11:18
3169
Kayla
Stallings
F 30-34
81
9/16
40/114
56:30
11:18
3096
Tony
Miksanek
M 65-69
82
6/10
42/81
56:39
11:20
3099
Jacob
Mills
M 25-29
83
4/4
43/81
56:48
11:22
3198
Stephanie
Higgins
F 30-34
84
10/16
41/114
57:19
11:28
3052
Julia
Gorman
F 35-39
85
11/18
42/114
57:31
11:31
3226
Jesse
Stallings
M 30-34
86
4/4
44/81
57:34
11:31
3068
Barbara
Huey
F 70-74
87
1/5
43/114
57:39
11:32
3228
Aidan
Daza
M 13-14
88
3/5
45/81
57:43
11:33
3004
Ravi
Alapati
M 50-54
89
2/6
46/81
58:01
11:37
3229
Butch
Feulner
M 75-79
90
3/5
47/81
58:02
11:37
3224
Dennis
Moore
M 65-69
91
7/10
48/81
58:07
11:38
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3050
Caitlyn
Genet
F 30-34
92
11/16
44/114
58:38
11:44
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after