Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Evansville YMCA 5K/10K Warm-Up Run
10K
Info
August 5, 2017 in Evansville, IN
Question About Results?
Races
5K
10K
10K Walkers
5K Walkers
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Evansville YMCA
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
11
Kasie
Ballard
F 25-29
301
19/27
142/263
1:15:03
12:05
671
Leslie
Crutcher
F 35-39
302
30/37
143/263
1:15:09
12:06
131
Monica
Kempf
F 45-49
303
18/37
144/263
1:15:15
12:07
787
Beth
Maurer
F 50-54
304
11/31
145/263
1:15:23
12:08
103
Libby
Hammond
F 50-54
305
12/31
146/263
1:15:24
12:08
27
Crystal
Buck
F 35-39
306
31/37
147/263
1:15:27
12:09
794
Sam
Owens
F 25-29
307
20/27
148/263
1:15:38
12:11
692
Kathy
Hampton
F 50-54
308
13/31
149/263
1:15:43
12:12
95
Marlo
Greenwell
F 15-19
309
4/5
150/263
1:16:08
12:16
99
Bob
Guess
M 60-64
310
8/10
160/178
1:16:13
12:16
243
Mary
Shelman
F 60-64
311
6/19
151/263
1:16:19
12:17
785
Christina
Utterback
F 40-44
312
18/26
152/263
1:16:33
12:20
370
Angie
Briggs-Baumgart
F 45-49
313
19/37
153/263
1:16:38
12:20
48
Maria
Darnall
F 45-49
314
20/37
154/263
1:16:39
12:21
663
Bonnie
Brothers
F 60-64
315
7/19
155/263
1:16:52
12:23
292
Jennifer
Wagner
F 45-49
316
21/37
156/263
1:16:52
12:23
19
Wendy
Bowles
F 45-49
317
22/37
157/263
1:16:54
12:23
130
Beth
Katz
F 60-64
318
8/19
158/263
1:16:54
12:23
184
Amy
Morphew
F 40-44
319
19/26
159/263
1:17:28
12:28
205
Genevieve
Perry
F 80-UP
320
1/2
160/263
1:17:29
12:29
737
Carol
Phillips
F 45-49
321
23/37
161/263
1:17:39
12:30
701
Paul
Hummel
M 65-69
322
7/9
161/178
1:18:02
12:34
679
Elizabeth
Fallen
F 45-49
323
24/37
162/263
1:18:06
12:35
31
Gene
Burnett
M 55-59
324
18/21
162/178
1:18:14
12:36
316
Rashella
Wood
F 45-49
325
25/37
163/263
1:18:21
12:37
749
Aidan
Shum
M 01-09
326
1/1
163/178
1:18:53
12:42
654
Kim
Arney
F 45-49
327
26/37
164/263
1:19:00
12:43
232
Karen
Ruthenburg
F 65-69
328
1/4
165/263
1:19:00
12:43
98
Betty
Guess
F 60-64
329
9/19
166/263
1:19:08
12:45
141
Terri
Knight
F 55-59
330
12/30
167/263
1:19:12
12:45
323
Martha
Yando
F 50-54
331
14/31
168/263
1:19:17
12:46
195
Heather
Oldendorf
F 30-34
332
23/32
169/263
1:19:21
12:47
24
Sydney
Brust
F 15-19
333
5/5
170/263
1:19:28
12:48
670
Dawn
Conrad
F 50-54
334
15/31
171/263
1:19:31
12:48
790
Linda
Graninger
F 50-54
335
16/31
172/263
1:19:34
12:49
313
Lacey
Wolford
F 20-24
336
8/9
173/263
1:19:34
12:49
199
Melanie
Palombi
F 25-29
337
21/27
174/263
1:19:35
12:49
352
Kimberly
Fulkerson
F 25-29
338
22/27
175/263
1:19:39
12:50
42
Jackie
Cobb
F 25-29
339
23/27
176/263
1:19:39
12:50
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
267
Andrea
Swain
F 30-34
340
24/32
177/263
1:19:42
12:50
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after