Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
AON Step Up for Kids 2020
Full Climb
Info
January 26, 2020 in Chicago, IL
Question About Results?
Races
Full Climb
Half Climb
Teams
Full Climb - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
1081
Casey
Jones
M30-39
263
50/205
206/921
18:42
973
Alex
Seiler
F30-39
264
10/266
53/961
18:43
1201
Scott
Carmignani
M50-59
265
14/102
207/921
18:43
1730
Stephen
Essig
M70-79
266
2/9
208/921
18:44
2105
Chris
Wellborne
M30-39
267
51/205
209/921
18:47
2015
Ryan
Murray
M01-12
268
12/110
210/921
18:48
1840
Larry
Blustain
M50-59
269
15/102
211/921
18:49
2111
Nathan
Wood
M70-79
270
3/9
212/921
18:49
1544
Anthony
Gawron
M30-39
271
52/205
213/921
18:50
2110
Roger
Wolf
M60-69
272
11/72
214/921
18:50
1525
Lily
Hirt
F13-19
273
2/41
54/961
18:50
2404
Joshua
Dingman
M13-19
274
40/68
215/921
18:51
468
Eliezer
Zagorin
M13-19
275
41/68
216/921
18:52
144
Giovana
Uchoa De Paula
F01-12
276
5/100
55/961
18:52
187
Nicholas
Guarino
M20-29
277
50/155
217/921
18:52
1215
Peter
Prato
M20-29
278
51/155
218/921
18:52
1256
James
Brennwald
M60-69
279
12/72
219/921
18:53
1607
Anna Lisa
Sheridan
F40-49
280
9/161
56/961
18:58
1785
Nicole
Sodomire
F20-29
281
19/228
57/961
18:58
2574
Kathleen
Keany
F60-69
282
2/33
58/961
18:59
629
Nick
Wilkins
M40-49
283
26/164
220/921
19:01
2313
Oscar
Lancaster
-
284
0/0
221/921
19:03
1834
Kelsey
Bencze
F20-29
285
20/228
59/961
19:03
486
Crystal
Dominguez
F30-39
286
11/266
60/961
19:04
589
Bill
Glascott
M40-49
287
27/164
222/921
19:04
696
Linda
Deany
F60-69
288
3/33
61/961
19:04
2033
Pann
Pichetsurnthorn
M20-29
289
52/155
223/921
19:04
1118
Rogelio
Gomez Alonso
M30-39
290
53/205
224/921
19:05
1370
Mary
Tritsis
F50-59
291
11/92
62/961
19:05
713
Michael
Goodman
M30-39
292
54/205
225/921
19:05
1662
Marion
Skowron
F30-39
293
12/266
63/961
19:06
343
Becky
Cox
F30-39
294
13/266
64/961
19:06
2312
Ed
Lancaster
-
295
0/0
226/921
19:06
1768
Erica
Levy
F40-49
296
10/161
65/961
19:07
556
Stephen
Cerrone
M60-69
297
13/72
227/921
19:08
225
Debra
Capaccio
F30-39
298
14/266
66/961
19:09
1812
Alex
Katz
M20-29
299
53/155
228/921
19:09
1019
David
Feder
M50-59
300
16/102
229/921
19:10
2630
Arthur
Hoeling
M01-12
301
13/110
230/921
19:10
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
308
Colin
Shiels
M30-39
302
55/205
231/921
19:11
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after