Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Bockfest 5K
5K Run / Walk
Info
March 7, 2015 in Cincinnati, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run / Walk
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
TQL Beer Series
5K Run / Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1643
John
Stephens
M 51-55
83
1/84
72/914
22:02
7:06
1207
William
Hosaflook
M 36-40
84
15/146
73/914
22:05
7:07
1033
Tom
Duncan
M 36-40
85
16/146
74/914
22:05
7:07
1625
Natacha
Smith
F 36-40
86
4/131
12/900
22:05
7:07
620
Ryland
Ritchie
M 26-30
87
10/149
75/914
22:06
7:07
1336
Laurah
Lukin
F 31-35
88
4/179
13/900
22:06
7:07
375
Katherine
Keller
F 26-30
89
4/174
14/900
22:07
7:07
1573
Mark
Scheuer
M 46-50
90
8/100
76/914
22:09
7:08
1805
Tim
Binning
M 46-50
91
9/100
77/914
22:13
7:09
180
Christopher
Dennemann
M 36-40
92
17/146
78/914
22:13
7:09
852
Matthew
Arling
M 36-40
93
18/146
79/914
22:14
7:10
1170
Bradley
Heitkamp
M 26-30
94
11/149
80/914
22:15
7:10
1401
Danielle
Meiners
F 26-30
95
5/174
15/900
22:16
7:10
417
Emilie
Larosa
F 36-40
96
5/131
16/900
22:16
7:10
534
Ben
Murphy
M 21-25
97
14/84
81/914
22:20
7:12
568
Steven
Pappas
M 36-40
98
19/146
82/914
22:29
7:14
973
Terry
Coates
M 31-35
99
18/158
83/914
22:29
7:15
889
Russell
Best
M 26-30
100
12/149
84/914
22:34
7:16
582
Rachel
Petty
F 31-35
101
5/179
17/900
22:35
7:17
249
Andrew
Fusselman
M 31-35
102
19/158
85/914
22:36
7:17
665
Andy
Schneider
M 36-40
103
20/146
86/914
22:37
7:17
734
Sarah
Stykes
F 31-35
104
6/179
18/900
22:38
7:17
1329
Robert
Ljungren
M 16-20
105
2/5
87/914
22:41
7:18
781
Paul
Wade
M 46-50
106
10/100
88/914
22:41
7:18
1042
Robert
Easterling
M 21-25
107
15/84
89/914
22:42
7:19
1149
Steve
Hamilton
M 46-50
108
11/100
90/914
22:42
7:19
1616
Jeffrey
Smallwood
M 36-40
109
21/146
91/914
22:43
7:19
1667
David
Szeremet
M 46-50
110
12/100
92/914
22:44
7:19
1269
Cheehee
Kim
F 46-50
111
1/81
19/900
22:45
7:20
699
Thomas
Smith
M 41-45
112
7/89
93/914
22:46
7:20
1931
Joseph
Myers
M 21-25
113
16/84
94/914
22:47
7:20
26
Zach
Baird
M 36-40
114
22/146
95/914
22:50
7:21
1142
Todd
Habel
M 46-50
115
13/100
96/914
22:51
7:21
1243
Ryan
Jones
M 31-35
116
20/158
97/914
22:51
7:22
99
Alan
Burley
M 56-60
117
3/62
98/914
22:52
7:22
924
Russell
Brown
M 31-35
118
21/158
99/914
22:55
7:23
1841
Matthew
Fitzpatrick
M 41-45
119
8/89
100/914
22:56
7:23
855
Melina
Artmayer
F 16-20
120
1/7
20/900
22:58
7:24
1829
Sara
Keegan
F 31-35
121
7/179
21/900
23:01
7:25
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
925
Tim
Brownlee
M 31-35
122
22/158
101/914
23:02
7:25
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after