Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
110th Thanksgiving Day Race - 2019
10K
Info
November 28, 2019 in Cincinnati, OH
Question About Results?
Races
10K
Award Winners (by age group)
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
9311
Sharon
Jump
F3539
4209
227/479
1752/4560
1:06:09
10:41
7403
Vicki
Carrington
F5054
4210
101/347
1753/4560
1:06:10
10:41
7312
Paige
Armentrout
F2529
4211
280/645
1754/4560
1:06:11
10:41
9452
Tori
Patrick
F2529
4212
281/645
1755/4560
1:06:11
10:41
7313
Skylar
Armentrout
F2024
4213
231/504
1756/4560
1:06:11
10:41
2968
Adelaide
Lottman
F2024
4214
232/504
1757/4560
1:06:12
10:41
2969
Caroline
Lottman
F2024
4215
233/504
1758/4560
1:06:12
10:41
5792
Shawn
Royse
F4549
4216
125/389
1759/4560
1:06:13
10:41
6106
Ken
Holliday
M5559
4217
170/349
2458/3999
1:06:13
10:41
847
Lisa
Campolongo
F2024
4218
234/504
1760/4560
1:06:13
10:41
2974
Tim
Lowry
M4044
4219
245/358
2459/3999
1:06:13
10:41
1877
Ethan
Grob
M2529
4220
325/471
2460/3999
1:06:13
10:41
2222
Kelsey
Hoffman
F2529
4221
282/645
1761/4560
1:06:14
10:41
5481
Ariana
Chiarelli
F2024
4222
235/504
1762/4560
1:06:14
10:41
4067
Jessica
Roeper
F3539
4223
228/479
1763/4560
1:06:14
10:41
1876
Courtney
Grob
F2529
4224
283/645
1764/4560
1:06:14
10:41
5484
Maddianina
Chiarelli
F2529
4225
284/645
1765/4560
1:06:14
10:41
3270
Kristin Lipsky
Menetrey
F2529
4226
285/645
1766/4560
1:06:15
10:42
2466
Dan
Keefe
M5559
4227
171/349
2461/3999
1:06:16
10:42
6798
Anna
Daugherty
F3034
4228
235/552
1767/4560
1:06:17
10:42
1431
Ashley
Engdahl
F2529
4229
286/645
1768/4560
1:06:17
10:42
3746
Kate
Petach
F3539
4230
229/479
1769/4560
1:06:17
10:42
144
Jane
Abbottsmith
F2529
4231
287/645
1770/4560
1:06:17
10:42
1986
Mary Ann
Harden
F5054
4232
102/347
1771/4560
1:06:18
10:42
7419
Donna
Cooley
F5559
4233
69/329
1772/4560
1:06:18
10:42
8398
Jason
Young
M4044
4234
246/358
2462/3999
1:06:18
10:42
8930
Erin
Devine
F3539
4235
230/479
1773/4560
1:06:18
10:42
7494
Ryan
Freihofer
M3034
4236
295/440
2463/3999
1:06:20
10:42
3655
Maddie
Otten
F1619
4237
176/345
1774/4560
1:06:20
10:42
1985
Donald
Harden
M5054
4238
199/341
2464/3999
1:06:20
10:42
3653
Brian
Otten
M4549
4239
181/309
2465/3999
1:06:21
10:42
8690
Katie
McDonnell
F4044
4240
164/405
1775/4560
1:06:21
10:42
7671
David
Memory
M3539
4241
290/407
2466/3999
1:06:22
10:43
2742
Rj
Kuhn
M6064
4242
109/261
2467/3999
1:06:23
10:43
636
Don
Boyle
M5559
4243
172/349
2468/3999
1:06:23
10:43
8451
Michele
Schwarkamp
F4044
4244
165/405
1776/4560
1:06:23
10:43
1888
Alexander
Grow
M2529
4245
326/471
2469/3999
1:06:23
10:43
128
David
Schuck
M3034
4246
296/440
2470/3999
1:06:24
10:43
983
Jordan
Collins
F2024
4247
236/504
1777/4560
1:06:24
10:43
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
6901
John
Memory
M2529
4248
327/471
2471/3999
1:06:24
10:43
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after