Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
BERBEE DERBY 2019
10K Run
Info
November 28, 2019 in Fitchburg, WI
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run
10K Run
5K Team Results
10K Team Results
10K Wheelchair
10K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
302
Kristina
Nardi
F35-39
500
19/74
154/554
53:06
8:33
606
Emily
Moore
F30-34
501
31/94
155/554
53:08
8:33
1055
Lauren
Lamson
F01-14
502
1/13
156/554
53:11
8:34
1054
Maggie
Lamson
F45-49
503
13/54
157/554
53:12
8:34
1053
Mike
Lamson
M45-49
504
33/68
347/648
53:12
8:34
1239
Cindy
Boyle
F60-64
505
4/15
158/554
53:14
8:34
1219
Mona
Queoff
F50-54
506
11/54
159/554
53:15
8:35
157
Ken O.
Bowman
M65-69
507
2/21
348/648
53:16
8:35
100
Matt
McLaughlin
M35-39
508
50/80
349/648
53:16
8:35
1118
Katie
Schwartz
F35-39
509
20/74
160/554
53:20
8:35
589
Daniel
Kaat
M70-74
510
3/7
350/648
53:22
8:36
259
Jacob
Hatch
M40-44
511
38/64
351/648
53:22
8:36
481
Kerry
Moskol
F45-49
512
14/54
161/554
53:24
8:36
1317
Emmanuel
Gaschignard
M50-54
513
40/73
352/648
53:25
8:36
731
Micah
Swesey Caruth
F35-39
514
21/74
162/554
53:28
8:37
557
Mary
Turke
F45-49
515
15/54
163/554
53:30
8:37
891
Meg
Prestigiacomo
F45-49
516
16/54
164/554
53:30
8:37
24
Marie
Schwinn
F40-44
517
16/61
165/554
53:31
8:37
1098
Josh
Beamsley
F15-19
518
13/27
166/554
53:31
8:37
449
Kate
Dale
F35-39
519
22/74
167/554
53:31
8:37
1097
Mark
Beamsley
F45-49
520
17/54
168/554
53:31
8:37
1411
Carolyn
Jameson
F30-34
521
32/94
169/554
53:33
8:38
965
Autumn
Battaglia
F20-24
522
26/49
170/554
53:38
8:38
416
Robert
Beggs
M50-54
523
41/73
353/648
53:41
8:39
517
Annie
Hudkins
F20-24
524
27/49
171/554
53:41
8:39
401
Jeff
Everson
M50-54
525
42/73
354/648
53:41
8:39
272
Mike
Rubens
M55-59
526
24/62
355/648
53:42
8:39
1179
Cale
Denk
M15-19
527
26/33
356/648
53:44
8:39
189
Dan
O'Callaghan
M40-44
528
39/64
357/648
53:47
8:40
1093
Savannah
McCormick
F25-29
529
21/75
172/554
53:47
8:40
190
Olivia
O'Callaghan
F01-14
530
2/13
173/554
53:47
8:40
412
Isaac
Schmidt
M15-19
531
27/33
358/648
53:48
8:40
1287
Erica
Claas
F30-34
532
33/94
174/554
53:49
8:40
1220
David
Queoff
M55-59
533
25/62
359/648
53:50
8:40
1042
Brock
Shilling
M25-29
534
51/78
360/648
53:50
8:40
755
Paul
Owens
M35-39
535
51/80
361/648
53:50
8:40
505
Kevin
McCarthy
M45-49
536
34/68
362/648
53:51
8:40
141
Drake
Moschkau
M15-19
537
28/33
363/648
53:51
8:40
756
Cindy
Owens
F40-44
538
17/61
175/554
53:52
8:40
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
641
Todd
Smith
M55-59
539
26/62
364/648
53:52
8:41
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after