Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
110th Thanksgiving Day Race - 2019
10K
Info
November 28, 2019 in Cincinnati, OH
Question About Results?
Races
10K
Award Winners (by age group)
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
8081
Lisa
Sullivan
F5054
6776
221/347
3383/4560
1:31:21
14:44
8080
Allison
Sullivan
F1619
6777
288/345
3384/4560
1:31:21
14:44
2540
Sarah
Kiefer
F4044
6778
315/405
3385/4560
1:31:22
14:45
5248
Angie
Wirick
F4044
6779
316/405
3386/4560
1:31:22
14:45
4760
Pam
Sullivan
F5559
6780
181/329
3387/4560
1:31:22
14:45
3625
Jenny
Oh
F3539
6781
399/479
3388/4560
1:31:23
14:45
4399
Judy
Schwarz
F5559
6782
182/329
3389/4560
1:31:23
14:45
1386
Keith
Eichelberger
M2024
6783
318/344
3393/3999
1:31:27
14:45
2764
Alicia
Kuzel
F3539
6784
400/479
3390/4560
1:31:27
14:45
503
Nicole
Birkenheuer
F2024
6785
424/504
3391/4560
1:31:27
14:45
5530
Corina
Fay
F3034
6786
442/552
3392/4560
1:31:27
14:45
815
Tayler
Bybee
F2024
6787
425/504
3393/4560
1:31:29
14:46
8986
Summer
Patterson
F3539
6788
401/479
3394/4560
1:31:31
14:46
3708
Dinah
Pastoor
F0115
6789
202/254
3395/4560
1:31:32
14:46
2176
Catherine
Higginson
F7074
6790
12/34
3396/4560
1:31:33
14:46
5025
James
Wallace
M7074
6791
36/57
3394/3999
1:31:33
14:46
526
McKenna
Blackwelder
F2024
6792
426/504
3397/4560
1:31:33
14:46
9714
Sydney
Cook
F2024
6793
427/504
3398/4560
1:31:33
14:46
3047
Patrick
Mallory
M2024
6794
319/344
3395/3999
1:31:34
14:47
3634
Alexa
Oliver
F2529
6795
525/645
3399/4560
1:31:36
14:47
8636
Alexandra
Hall
F0115
6796
203/254
3400/4560
1:31:37
14:47
2088
Olga
Heidt
F3539
6797
402/479
3401/4560
1:31:38
14:47
5038
Amanda
Walters
F2529
6798
526/645
3402/4560
1:31:40
14:48
4048
Carol
Robison
F5054
6799
222/347
3403/4560
1:31:40
14:48
9501
Ann
Sabo
F5054
6800
223/347
3404/4560
1:31:41
14:48
9502
Rodney
Sabo
M6064
6801
196/261
3396/3999
1:31:41
14:48
3129
Denise
McCabe
F4044
6802
317/405
3405/4560
1:31:43
14:48
6900
Carly
Vondrell
F4044
6803
318/405
3406/4560
1:31:43
14:48
1707
Sarah
Gates
F3034
6804
443/552
3407/4560
1:31:43
14:48
2046
Nick
Haverkos
M7074
6805
37/57
3397/3999
1:31:44
14:48
2657
Maureen
Koo
F3034
6806
444/552
3408/4560
1:31:44
14:48
1387
Nicki
Eichhold
F4549
6807
267/389
3409/4560
1:31:47
14:49
9479
Alison
Rice
F5054
6808
224/347
3410/4560
1:31:47
14:49
9076
Shaylee
Bowman
F1619
6809
289/345
3411/4560
1:31:51
14:49
1536
Skylar
Feuerborn
F1619
6810
290/345
3412/4560
1:31:53
14:50
5668
Heather
Knox
F2529
6811
527/645
3413/4560
1:31:55
14:50
3335
Erika
Miller
F4044
6812
319/405
3414/4560
1:31:55
14:50
9300
Piyada
Jiradamkerng
F4044
6813
320/405
3415/4560
1:31:55
14:50
5510
Micah
Dickson
M3034
6814
391/440
3398/3999
1:31:56
14:50
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
4638
Isaiah
Spivey
M0115
6815
202/243
3399/3999
1:31:57
14:50
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after