Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2020 NEW YEAR'S DAY DASH
5 Mile Run
Info
January 1, 2020 in Madison, WI
Question About Results?
Races
5 Mile Run
5 Mile Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2740
Raphael
Lo
M40-49
235
49/90
149/319
45:12
9:03
5863
Allison
Johnson
F40-49
236
25/142
86/431
45:13
9:03
6095
Jaime
Martindale
F40-49
237
26/142
87/431
45:15
9:03
2128
Nathan
Kroll
M30-39
238
36/60
150/319
45:20
9:04
2282
Andrew
Timm
M30-39
239
37/60
151/319
45:20
9:04
2702
Gary
Stevens
M40-49
240
50/90
152/319
45:21
9:05
3038
Kaitlyn
Kokott
F30-39
241
34/116
88/431
45:21
9:05
6124
Mark
Sullivan
M60-69
242
8/34
153/319
45:22
9:05
2067
Lynn
Reinders
F40-49
243
27/142
89/431
45:22
9:05
5841
Kathleen
Scholl
F60-69
244
3/27
90/431
45:28
9:06
5838
Kerri
Hansen
F40-49
245
28/142
91/431
45:33
9:07
5967
Daniel
Kaat
M70-99
246
1/4
154/319
45:35
9:07
2909
Ron
Pasch
M40-49
247
51/90
155/319
45:38
9:08
2715
Tim
Denk
M50-59
248
36/84
156/319
45:40
9:08
2719
Jolene
Giese
F40-49
249
29/142
92/431
45:41
9:09
3037
Anna
Jaeger
F20-29
250
9/36
93/431
45:49
9:10
6096
Paul
Pickar
M50-59
251
37/84
157/319
45:49
9:10
2984
Jackie
Connell
F40-49
252
30/142
94/431
45:50
9:10
5849
Caroline
Spencer
F50-59
253
12/88
95/431
45:51
9:11
2121
Marcia
Foltz
F30-39
254
35/116
96/431
45:52
9:11
2709
Will
Atkinson
M30-39
255
38/60
158/319
45:53
9:11
3009
Melissa
Henke
F30-39
256
36/116
97/431
45:53
9:11
2137
Kristin
Lamers
F40-49
257
31/142
98/431
45:55
9:11
2172
Clara
Smiddy
F20-29
258
10/36
99/431
45:58
9:12
2281
Sarah
Simon
F50-59
259
13/88
100/431
46:04
9:13
2943
Rodd
Theiler
M60-69
260
9/34
159/319
46:08
9:14
2080
Agnes
Sherman
F40-49
261
32/142
101/431
46:09
9:14
6139
Ryan
Reid
M01-12
262
3/9
160/319
46:11
9:15
2774
Savanah
Tydrich
F20-29
263
11/36
102/431
46:16
9:16
5911
Susanne
Soppe
F60-69
264
4/27
103/431
46:17
9:16
2064
Katherine
Stodola
F30-39
265
37/116
104/431
46:17
9:16
3007
Kelsey
Kennan
F30-39
266
38/116
105/431
46:19
9:16
2111
Stacy
Smulka
F40-49
267
33/142
106/431
46:21
9:17
2084
Traci
Foss
F30-39
268
39/116
107/431
46:21
9:17
2384
Bill
Bender
M60-69
269
10/34
161/319
46:24
9:17
5860
Christopher
Chandre
M40-49
270
52/90
162/319
46:24
9:17
3000
Mary
Arnett
F40-49
271
34/142
108/431
46:25
9:17
2999
Lindsy
Giese
F40-49
272
35/142
109/431
46:26
9:18
2063
Audra
Rothwell
F30-39
273
40/116
110/431
46:26
9:18
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
5992
Mark
Osinski
M50-59
274
38/84
163/319
46:26
9:18
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after