Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Turkey Trot Eugene
4M
Info
November 28, 2019 in Eugene, OR
Question About Results?
Races
4M
2M
4M - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
497
Emmett
Saulnier
M2024
1
1/22
1/346
20:51.04
5:13
1133
Michael
Moore
M2529
2
1/29
2/346
20:54.07
5:14
1108
Maria
Franco
F4044
3
1/45
1/391
22:33.02
5:39
261
Timothy
Kaelin
M2024
4
2/22
3/346
22:33.03
5:39
1107
Jennifer
Franco
F3539
5
1/53
2/391
22:36.01
5:40
122
Matt
Dodd
M3539
6
1/44
4/346
22:39.06
5:40
1078
Ben
Harter
M2024
7
3/22
5/346
22:54.08
5:44
678
Reid
Burford
M1519
8
1/29
6/346
23:21.07
5:51
1110
Gabe
Garboden
M1519
9
2/29
7/346
23:31.01
5:53
518
Noah
Shlesinger
M2024
10
4/22
8/346
24:01
6:01
1106
Peter
Ford
M1519
11
3/29
9/346
24:34
6:09
794
Andrew
North
M3034
12
1/42
10/346
24:39.09
6:10
813
Scott
Rauch
M3034
13
2/42
11/346
24:41
6:11
822
Daniel
Rodefeld
M2024
14
5/22
12/346
24:48.01
6:13
1087
Kwasi
Diehl
M5559
15
1/25
13/346
24:55.07
6:14
260
Stephen
Kaelin
M1519
16
4/29
14/346
24:59.04
6:15
1111
Owen
Grigsby
M1519
17
5/29
15/346
25:05
6:17
635
Peter
Younkin
M4044
18
1/35
16/346
25:17
6:20
889
Kevin
Kinpurts
M3539
19
2/44
17/346
25:29.06
6:23
264
Austin
Kathol
M3034
20
3/42
18/346
25:33.01
6:24
282
Murphy
Kimball
M1114
21
1/26
19/346
25:34.02
6:24
274
Chase
Kepler
M3034
22
4/42
20/346
25:35.01
6:24
1160
Matt
Nicholson
M3034
23
5/42
21/346
25:37.03
6:25
1158
Matthew
Barnhart
M3034
24
6/42
22/346
25:37.04
6:25
1478
Evan
Poulsen
M1114
25
2/26
23/346
25:50.08
6:28
835
Luke
Shah
M1114
26
3/26
24/346
25:58.06
6:30
882
Justice
Gaines
M1519
27
6/29
25/346
26:05.07
6:32
1184
Ryan
Helbling
M2024
28
6/22
26/346
26:08.03
6:33
1098
Tommy
Case
M1519
29
7/29
27/346
26:24.03
6:37
786
Carson
McVay
F1519
30
1/25
3/391
26:25.02
6:37
718
Lee
Fouste
M3539
31
3/44
28/346
26:26.07
6:37
929
Michael
Pontious
M2529
32
2/29
29/346
26:27.08
6:37
1095
Giovanni
Brigola
M2024
33
7/22
30/346
26:32.08
6:39
1147
Elijah
Reed
M1519
34
8/29
31/346
26:33.03
6:39
940
Brittany
Cushman
F3034
35
1/64
4/391
26:44.08
6:42
1043
Sayer
Pescosolido
M1519
36
9/29
32/346
26:46.01
6:42
317
Tyler
Lara
M1519
37
10/29
33/346
26:46.04
6:42
1483
Gabe
Nagler
M3034
38
7/42
34/346
26:51.02
6:43
413
Gabe
Olsen
M1114
39
4/26
35/346
26:51.08
6:43
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
777
Michael
McCart
M4044
40
2/35
36/346
26:55.08
6:44
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after