Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Point Bock Run - 2020
5 Mile Overall Results
Info
March 7, 2020 in Stevens Point, WI
Question About Results?
Races
5 Mile Overall Results
5 Mile Awards
Big Bock
Dopplebock
Wheelchair
5 Mile Overall Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SPLIT
TIME
PACE
1061
Zach
Lindberg
M2529
319
30/75
251/847
20:54
40:13
8:03
274
Ben
Challe
M1924
320
13/34
252/847
20:02
40:18
8:04
928
Noah
Kobin
M3539
321
42/129
253/847
20:10
40:18
8:04
1108
Megan
Mapes-Martins
F4044
322
12/145
69/924
20:12
40:20
8:04
831
Jeremiah
Jensen
M4044
323
25/116
254/847
19:59
40:22
8:05
315
Leah
Cramer
F3034
324
13/159
70/924
20:22
40:26
8:06
1926
Nikki
Wierzba
F3539
325
15/183
71/924
19:46
40:27
8:06
1890
Rebecca
Washkuhn
F3539
326
16/183
72/924
20:52
40:27
8:06
871
Angela
Keegan
F3539
327
17/183
73/924
20:02
40:29
8:06
1827
Bill
Turgeon
M5054
328
25/81
255/847
18:36
40:30
8:06
384
Amy
Domaszek
F4044
329
13/145
74/924
20:35
40:30
8:06
2025
Anne
Zepp
F5559
330
2/48
75/924
19:55
40:31
8:07
109
Bob
Bell
M6064
331
6/39
256/847
19:48
40:33
8:07
812
Maddy
Jablonski
F0115
332
4/19
76/924
19:46
40:33
8:07
811
Brian
Jablonski
M4044
333
26/116
257/847
19:46
40:33
8:07
1932
Tyler
Wietrzykowski
M1618
334
17/19
258/847
21:36
40:36
8:08
1394
Kenneth
Pliska
M5054
335
26/81
259/847
20:28
40:36
8:08
2045
Fred
Zurawski
M4044
336
27/116
260/847
20:43
40:38
8:08
1978
Roland
Woodward
M5559
337
21/77
261/847
20:51
40:39
8:08
154
Matthew
Bishop
M4044
338
28/116
262/847
20:06
40:40
8:08
1431
Suzette
Pukrop
F5054
339
3/71
77/924
19:31
40:42
8:09
1649
Erin
Siewert
F3034
340
14/159
78/924
19:58
40:42
8:09
124
Mark
Bentley
M5054
341
27/81
263/847
19:40
40:42
8:09
1209
Pj
Monday
M4549
342
23/101
264/847
19:14
40:45
8:09
755
Conner
Hoffman
M0115
343
18/28
265/847
19:37
40:49
8:10
1832
Seth
Udlis
M5054
344
28/81
266/847
20:19
40:50
8:10
1581
Kevin
Schleicher
M3034
345
41/118
267/847
20:17
40:51
8:11
488
Jessica
Farragut
F3539
346
18/183
79/924
20:05
40:54
8:11
513
Kelly
Firkus
F3034
347
15/159
80/924
19:49
40:54
8:11
1339
Robert
Paulick
M3034
348
42/118
268/847
20:04
40:57
8:12
701
John
Hayes
M6064
349
7/39
269/847
20:40
41:01
8:12
943
Matt
Kolinski
M4044
350
29/116
270/847
19:50
41:04
8:13
326
Taylor
Dahlke
F2529
351
8/85
81/924
19:32
41:05
8:13
995
Kevin
Kujawa
M5054
352
29/81
271/847
20:50
41:05
8:13
1368
Eric
Petzold
M4549
353
24/101
272/847
20:04
41:06
8:14
1002
Terry
Kurth
M4549
354
25/101
273/847
20:49
41:07
8:14
42
Jennifer
Auner
F4044
355
14/145
82/924
20:14
41:08
8:14
459
Lauryn
Erdman
F3539
356
19/183
83/924
20:32
41:11
8:15
710
Michael
Hein
M4044
357
30/116
274/847
20:45
41:12
8:15
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SPLIT
TIME
PACE
232
John
Burant
M5054
358
30/81
275/847
19:23
41:12
8:15
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after