Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Evansville YMCA 15k Warm-Up Run
15k Run and Walk
Info
September 7, 2019 in Evansville, IN
Question About Results?
Races
15k Run and Walk
15k - Walkers Only
Long Series Standings
Short Series Standings
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Evansville YMCA
15k Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
516
Kelli
Rausch
F 40-44
164
13/42
64/345
1:28:03
9:27
583
Andrea
Hadley
F 30-34
165
14/51
65/345
1:28:09
9:27
207
Sarah
Kelley
F 15-19
166
2/3
66/345
1:28:15
9:28
503
Lundon
Matthews
M 15-19
167
3/3
101/216
1:28:19
9:28
238
Paul
Linge
M 45-49
168
12/27
102/216
1:28:25
9:29
328
Linda
Reinert
F 60-64
169
4/31
67/345
1:28:31
9:30
522
Amelia
Scanland
F 20-24
170
4/16
68/345
1:28:32
9:30
103
Barry
Drennan
M 65-69
171
4/12
103/216
1:28:59
9:33
349
Ayse
Schablik
F 40-44
172
14/42
69/345
1:29:00
9:33
323
Ann
Reich
F 35-39
173
12/49
70/345
1:29:03
9:33
570
Thomas
Dugan
M 45-49
174
13/27
104/216
1:29:10
9:34
578
Scott
Graves
M 45-49
175
14/27
105/216
1:29:21
9:35
654
Max
Small
M 45-49
176
15/27
106/216
1:29:27
9:36
141
Josh
Greene
M 45-49
177
16/27
107/216
1:29:29
9:36
384
Kayla
Stallings
F 30-34
178
15/51
71/345
1:29:31
9:36
364
Carol
Seiler
F 25-29
179
9/28
72/345
1:29:37
9:37
14
Julie
Ashby
F 45-49
180
4/35
73/345
1:29:40
9:37
43
Melissa
Blanton
F 30-34
181
16/51
74/345
1:29:47
9:38
131
Heather
Furniss
F 40-44
182
15/42
75/345
1:29:53
9:39
600
Kari
Hulfachor
F 40-44
183
16/42
76/345
1:30:02
9:39
9
Jeff
Ambrose
M 55-59
184
10/21
108/216
1:30:10
9:40
243
Caitlin
Loehrlein
F 25-29
185
10/28
77/345
1:30:10
9:40
656
Annette
Southwick
F 55-59
186
4/40
78/345
1:30:14
9:41
228
Randall
Kuester
M 65-69
187
5/12
109/216
1:30:17
9:41
652
Doneida
Sims
F 55-59
188
5/40
79/345
1:30:18
9:41
442
Kyle
Wood
M 25-29
189
16/24
110/216
1:30:25
9:42
262
Lauren
Martin
F 25-29
190
11/28
80/345
1:30:36
9:43
241
Dorrie
Lobue
F 60-64
191
5/31
81/345
1:30:43
9:44
601
Kim
Hutchinson
F 55-59
192
6/40
82/345
1:30:47
9:44
653
Josh
Sipes
M 30-34
193
16/26
111/216
1:30:54
9:45
40
Amber
Beuschel
F 35-39
194
13/49
83/345
1:30:57
9:45
682
Anthony
Uvieghara
M 45-49
195
17/27
112/216
1:31:01
9:46
596
Brandon
Holland
M 30-34
196
17/26
113/216
1:31:09
9:47
350
Andrew
Scheller
M 40-44
197
10/20
114/216
1:31:22
9:48
352
Brandon
Schenk
M 30-34
198
18/26
115/216
1:31:27
9:49
68
Paul
Campbell
M 50-54
199
10/18
116/216
1:31:27
9:49
1
Jeff
Hayden
M 60-64
200
9/22
117/216
1:31:32
9:49
117
Krystia
Farmer
F 30-34
201
17/51
84/345
1:31:34
9:49
95
Arthur
Davis
M 60-64
202
10/22
118/216
1:31:39
9:50
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
100
Amy
Decker
F 55-59
203
7/40
85/345
1:31:48
9:51
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after